Rock Valley College

Rock Valley College Announces Fall 2010 President's and Dean's List

Posted: Friday, January 21, 2011

Media Contact:

The following students have earned recognition on Rock Valley College’s Fall 2010 President’s and Dean’s List.

President’s List

Students named to the President’s list achieved a 4.0 semester grade point average.
 

Belvidere
 Tyler M. Anderson

 Delaney Barr

 Tammy J. Blankenship

 Justin R. Book

 Joel T. Brown

 Ashlee G. Burnett

 Scott I. Counts

 Richard A. Gessert

 Emily M. Gustafson

 Hannah L. Gustafson

 Kayla M. King

 Joshua P. Kurtenbach

 Rachel N. Ladewig

 Jessica E. Mutert

 Adam D. Newman

 Emily A. Ollmann

 Audrey S. Pearson

 Kent A. Proffitt

 Curtis M. Prolic

 Janet Saldana

 Stacey D. Slintak

 Adam J. Smetters

 Hanna M. Stilwell

 Laura B. Thomas

 Ronnie A. Thompson

 Jillian P. Usedom

 Clayton E. Weiss

 Beverly J. White

 Blair A. Wolf

Byron

Alexis K. Cabral

Verna L. Calhoun

Patricia A. Carter

Ryan S. Hartman

Rebecca L. Hines

Shaylene N. Hoover

Michelle A. Jaspers

Jacob A. Keene

Russell K. Nygren

Ryan A. Sievert

Benjamin J. Wantrobski

Caledonia

Shelly K. Huff

Samantha C. Knox

Mary R. Premo

Jessica M. Ries

Debbie R. Sawallisch

Capron

Nicole L. Hudson

Marina Thompson

Cherry Valley

Michelle R. Campbell

Brian J. Rawson

Davis Junction

 Shadi F. Mizyed

Dixon

 Jeremy L. Toms

Durand

 Michael E. Gross

Forreston

 Sara J. Wagner

Freeport

Matthew L. Nieman 

Garden Prairie

 Kara L. Ferguson

Harvard

Jordan S. Becknell

Aaron Bruce

Kaelean A. Brunow

Kirkland

 Rebecca J. Young

Loves Park

Nicole T. Bradley

Jerold D. Caskey

Melissa N. Gentry

Fred L. Gilbert

Kyle A. Gilgan

Debra K. Hendricks

Cassandra R. Hirth

Lane A. Hribal

Stephanie Inness

Daniel L. Knope

Kristy L. Lopez

Brandon J. Mather

Sterling A. Metz

Jennifer A. Nelson

Tamara S. Ohr-Campbell

Melinda M. Ruch

Nichole P. Speer

Emily A. Whittaker

Lina Wirahadi

Machesney Park

Heather L. Allen

Jeremy P. Belknap

Jessica M. Cabe

Jillian M. Davenport

Keith M. Edell

Tyler S. Erickson

Elizabeth L. Jackson

Madison M. Jacobi

Shawndrese D. Kamin

Lisa M. Kuehne

Heather D. McBride

Darius J. McCaskey

Marrisa D. Mora

Katie L. Murphy

Erica L. Royle

Austin R. Schlueter

Tatiana A. Terzich

Deborah E. Tukker

Jodi K. Wallin

Nicholas A. Weber

Monroe Center

 Jessica L. Sweeney

Mt. Morris

 Gregory C. Vant

Pecatonica

 Jennifer N. Woods

Poplar Grove

Caitlin M. Crookshank

Samuel G. Fountain

David F. Frerichs

Amy E. Kuhlen

Zachary J. Rio

Timothy R. Westergren

Sunsette M. Winsler

Rochelle

Jesse J. Davis

Cody L. Miller

Kim J. Swanson

Rockford

Raji Abboud

Afrah N. Alkabsh

Cheryl B. Andrada

Alexandra R. Arnold

Chelsea N. Arnold

Hannah J. Babler

Matthew R. Babler

Leon A. Bigham

Robert C. Bock

Felicia J. Bogardus

Thomas M. Bouril

Jennifer A. Brannon

Joseph M. Brendum

Doug J. Brickey

Michael C. Burns

Samuel T. Campbell

Sierra S. Chandler

Angela T. Chase

Adam M. Clark

Kathryn E. Cole

Christina L. Cox

Carolyn E. Cyborski

Patrice H. Davis

Elliot B. Day

Michael J. Donahoe

Morgann K. Durham

Grace M. Elsner

Stephanie I. Engle

David M. Fane

Kristen J. Ferwerda

Max G. Firth

Megan M. Fischer

Fred J. Foster

Jeanette C. Fowlks

Megan E. Gendron

Christina M. Gill

Ian T. Gill

Lourdes M. Gonzalez

Holly L. Gooden

Chelsea E. Gravunder

Mason Greig

Katie J. Grimes

Drake R. Grindle

Jacob T. Grogan

Charles L. Gulley

Alicia Hagie

Alexander H. Hagmann

Alexander J. Hale

Frances K. Hallom

Debora D. Hartenberger

Adam S. Hawley

Alison P. Hayworth

L Heath Hegberg

Michael V. Hoefer

Bret E. Hoekstra

Jason S. Holcomb

Zachary K. Holycross

Stephen A. Horton

Haley K. Hoting

Brittney P. Hunt

Amanda D. Hutcheson

Tiffany C. Kindred

Monte R. Koenig

Linto I. Kolamkanny

David W. Krueger

Pauliana Landreth

Joshua A. Larson

Neal A. Latino

Ronald M. Leonhardt

Shannen L. Lesko

Shawn R. Lesko

Douglas M. Mac Clure

Calvin R. Marshall

Scott D. Martin

Brandon M. Mateika

Earl R. McCall

Amanda M. McNally

Elizabeth C. Meena

Cela M. Messenger

Paige E. Moore

Luisa R. Morton

Bethany C. Murphy

Marc A. Myers

Julie C. Nesbit

Colton J. Nickel

Daniel J. O'Sullivan

Jennette L. Olson

Laura E. Olson

Tina M. Paggi

Catherine E. Peterson

Lynn D. Peterson

David J. Petrovich

Danielle M. Phelps

Aimee R. Pond

Nathan F. Potter

Delana R. Quinlin

Natalie M. Rea

Tracey L. Redding

Alicia M. Reed

Thomas D. Reed

Britta L. Rodenbeck

Jeremy P. Ruud

Heather Ryan

Jesse L. Saenz

Julio C. Sanchez

Kelly J. Schladweiler

Morgan S. Schubert

Laurence M. Sitchon

Heather J. Smith

Kelly S. Smith

Shawn S. Spicer

Kimberly K. Streich

Alexandra L. Struthers

Thomas J. Swagger

Rachel A. Swaney

Rachel M. Talan

Ai C. Tran

Chrystal L. Turner

Heather L. Vaughn

Alex Vorachit

Megan K. Watts

Kurt A. Weidner

Shawn L. Weiner

Sue L. Williams

Tracy L. Williams

Kun Wu

James D. Yanik

Rockton

 Rachel A. Cannell

 Kaitlyn R. Files

Jennifer J. Heisel

Isabel M. Larson

Chad M. McLain

Zachary J. Rodriguez

Matthew J. Rohrer

Kaela L. Shipley

Joshua W. Slabaugh

Jayme L. St. John

Roscoe

Megan E. Albert

Alan L. Barnhart

Jonathan J. Clark

Alicia A. Cribbs

Kevin M. Dailey

Adam Fisher

Rachel A. King

Kailei M. Kluck

Lindsay M. Lengjak

Brittany P. Lorine

Desirae R. Mabe

Whitney R. Rossol

Juliana M. Schmitt

Alexandra L. Seebruck

Kylie R. Skadeland

Marc J. Slade

Melissa B. Spranger

Morgan E. Stien

Jenessa B. Zimmer

South Beloit

Patricia R. Hoops

Ashley Hundley

Audra J. Lyons

Robert T. Murphy

Sterling

 Aaron C. Berogan

Stillman Valley

Brogan A. Bennett

Roxane R. Ledoux

Micah J. Lichtenauer

Kyle D. Mazeika

Winnebago

Ashley J. Brown

Michael A. Camarillo

Daniel J. Daub

Pamela S. Dickinson

Andrew R. Meinert

Sandra L. Nordenberg

Cynthia L. Thomas

Emily J. Warner

Broadhead, WI

 Shannon P. Anderson

 

Dean’s List
Students named to the Dean’s list achieved a 3.25-3.99 semester grade point average.


 

Belvidere
 Derek S. Anliker

 Nicholas J. Balabuszko

 Shelly R. Bardsley

 Meghan L. Barrett

 Gina R. Bartuch

 Jennifer A. Beu

 Seth L. Bicksler

 Michael C. Branson

 Jacob A. Brenz

 Luke A. Brimeyer

 Janet L. Brugger

 Kayla S. Burton

 Katie E. Buss

 Alexia L. Ceniseros

 Katie A. Christensen

 Kristin K. Considine

 Hannah D. Cornelius

 Rebecca R. Corsello

 Freddy De la Trinidad

 Elsa De Los Santos

 Stephanie N. Engelke

 Daniel D. Englund

 Joseph J. Fell

 Caitlin N. Flemming

 Andrew B. Fowler

 Melissa G. Fritz

 Kathryn E. Gallagher

 Cecilia Garcia

 Maria G. Garcia

 Matthew K. Gardner

 Dennis B. Gessert

 Caitlyn M. Getz

 Hanane Ghazoune

 Kayla C. Gosk

 Jason P. Guffey

 Alicia A. Haberstich

 Jacob R. Haberstich

 Saba N. Hamid

 Carrie F. Higgins

 David A. Hill

 Holly E. Hogue

 Duke D. Holmes

 Jacqueline A. Hughart

 Renee L. Jackson

 Benjamin A. Jordan

 Jake A. Kimlicka

 Daniel J. King

 Jennifer W. Kirkham

 Meagan D. Kitchen

Karen Kramer

 Austin R. Lamay

 Dustin L. Lamb

 Tracey A. Larson

 Jaclynn G. Leveille

 Grace D. Libby

 Cesar A. Lira

 Rebecca R. Lopez

 Kirsten A. Mainguy

 Joseph D. Marsili

 Trisha L. McCollom

 Amanda L. McElroy

 Jordon D. McGee

 Mihow P. McKenny

 Adrian Mendoza

 Kathryn A. Menue

 Jordyn R. Morris

 Timothy J. Moss

 Adam M. Nichols

 Andrea N. Nixon

 Kaleigh N. O'Brien

 Amy L. Ortiz

 Ashley N. Palin

 Kayla R. Paris

 Heather L. Parks

 Nathan P. Pecha

 Rose A. Petersen

 Joshua E. Peterson

 Beatriz Picaz

 Alaina K. Reeverts

 Tessa K. Rhodes

 Debra K. Ries

 Brittany R. Riforgiate

 Tammy J. Robinson

 Aubree A. Rogers

 Stephanie N. Rogers

 Felipa Roman

 Jessica L. Rueff

 Catherine R. Saxton

 Kelsey L. Schmidbauer

 Samantha C. Scholer

 Clint R. Schultz

 Michael J. Sims

 Michael J. Stewart

 Karyn C. Strazdins

 Rebecca A. Tenney

 Sarah M. Tenney

 Lynette Toussaint

 Nathan P. Tripp

 Sureyya Ucok

 Noah K. Ulbert

 Ryan P. Veeder

 Joy S. Vega

 Victor Vidal

 Kasey N. Voiles

 Sam Vongsouvanh

 Joshua T. White

 Cynthia M. Wilcox

 Perla N. Zapata

 Natahli Zepeda

 Teresa Zepeda

Byron
 Ashley E. Arterberry

 Brianne J. Bjorklund

 Paul A. Brantner

 Barrett A. Cowan

 Patrick J. Davies

 Ashley D. Doan

 Craig D. Doan

 Andrew W. Doran

 Sarah T. Edwards

 Katherine E. Hanson

 Tyler J. Hedlund

 Michael L. Lawson

 Alexander M. Lundin

 Megan A. McKay

 Melissa A. Norup

 Everlyne B. Nyamwange

 Zachary B. Schmittel

 Dana C. Teater

Caledonia
 Brandon K. Davis

 Taylor A. Duncan

 Mary R. Griesbach

 Spencer W. Hochmann

 Shauna M. Kleindl

 Jennah N. Loewecke

 Ethan T. Olson

 Michael V. Paul

 Lori N. Stephens

 

Capron
 Lisa M. Chamberlin

 Caitlyn Dean

 Johnny J. Lammersfeld

 John S. Nichols


Chana
  Quentin L. Snook

Cherry Valley
 Neil M. Beach

 Steven G. Boeke

 Brian R. Casey

 Kristopher G. Cepeda

 Kristina A. Cicero

 Joel P. Fox

 Lisa B. Marshall

 Christopher M. Martinez

 Christopher L. Pierson

 Julie L. Schuppner

 Sarah E. Sodko

 Tanvi A. Soni

 Torrie L. Thomas

 Troy R. Volanti

 Katherine E. Welsh

Cortland

  Teresa Macias

Davis

Emily A. Evans

Theodore J. Luna-Stupec

Davis Junction

Scott E. Eller

Tyler Q. Engel

Ada G. Estrella

Brianna C. Hellyer

Eric P. Montgomery

Andrea A. Simonsen

Jared R. Smith

Amelia R. Wetzel

Angela D. Wyckoff

Durand

Lucas J. Butler

Matthew R. Johnson

Jamie N. King

Michelle A. Korbisch

Traci A. Lutzow

Bethany R. Nimtz

Julie N. Scaduto

Kelly M. Wilder

Alexis K. Youngblood

Freeport

 Brian W. Julius

Garden Prairie

Kolin R. Anderson

Timothy S. Banks

Shelby L. Osterberg

Grace M. Shanks

Hampshire

 Katherine V. Tolczyk

Harvard

 Elizabeth A. Stolberg

Kirkland

 Wesley R. Evenson

Leaf River

 Anna Mae M.   McMahon

Lindenwood

 Christopher J. Dreska

Loves Park

Rebecca M. Adams

Mirjeta Asanoska

Alexander A. Baumgarner

Daniel S. Bazarek

Dustin P. Bergman

Samantha M. Bohlin

Megan C. Brugger

Tracey L. Burdick

Amber K. Burke

Andrew Bursing

Sharon S. Canonigo

Michael C. Cravens

Samantha J. Dempsey

Kyle D. Dusing

Britiney L. Farder

Amanda D. Gregory

Rhianna M. Guntharp

Adriana M. Gutierrez

Lisa B. Gutierrez

Jerrita S. Hall

Andrea M. Haller

Samuel A. Hanson

Alex M. Hendrix

Marcus E. Hodges

Tanya N. Horton

Kelsey M. Hutcheson

Nancy Johnson

Melissa A. Klonicki

Oksana V. Kobzar

Joann J. Kolosa

Ana Kuljanin

Joree A. Lake

Andelain M. Link

Kendal R. Linscheid

Drazen Maric

Andrew R. Maynard

Nicole M. Milani

Jaclyn M. Miller

Svetlana Mitrovic

Marisa A. Moctezuma

Richard D. Nelson

Shelby J. Palmer

Caitlin E. Partridge

Brittany M. Pfaff

Matthew H. Pyfer

Amanda M. Russo

Phetamphay Saenbandith

Lindsey R. Somers

Britni N. Spataro

Garret Thresher

Heather L. Vincent

Tammy M. Ward

Anne Weisheit

Jason R. Willis

Alexandra M. Wood

Kaitlyn N. Wurm

Machesney Park

Tobias N. Appel

Megan A. Bailey

Jason C. Ballweg

Elizabeth R. Bankson

Kelly R. Barlow

Ann M. Bridgewater

Jared V. Busker

Steven E. Carmack

Alexander J. Chabucos

Zachary A. Chadwick

Courtney M. Creton

David M. Dawson

Brian J. Dickinson

Lisa M. DiGiovanni

Stephanie L. Dockter

Teresa L. Downey

Jacqueline P. Engstrom

Becki L. Fairfield

Jamie L. Fausett

Scarlett L. Fedie

Katie J. Fetters

Eric A. Hochmann

Angela M. Hughes

Jake James

Krista L. Johnson

Jonna M. Kirwan

Morgan L. Kolkmeyer

Edward L. Larsen

Adam T. Lawson

Christiaan M. Letsinger

Tamari Loria

Tasha E. Lower

Jessica L. Luse

Tracy L. Luse

Michelle B. Manigault

Jesse R. Martin

Terrica A. Martin

Kaitlin M. McBride

David W. McHugh

Jessica L. Olson

Steven M. Papke

Amy K. Patsis

Brent A. Peterson

Krysten M. Potega

Chris A. Richards

William R. Richards

Jomar Rocha

Nicole M. Sanders

Nicole C. Schandelmeier

Allen E. Sheston

Jenna S. Shwaiko

John A. Smith

Jericca B. Teeters

Jordann A. Teeters

Rachel A. Watts

Julia L. Wetzel

Kim S. York

Monroe Center

Tamyra R. Holt

Coleen M. O'Kane

Kelley A. Peterson

Ashley E. Rippentrop

Aubrey E. Schock

Mt. Morris

 William E. Weaver

Oregon

Marlee J. Jensen

Collin E. Marshall

Pecatonica

Deanna E. Aguilar

Jessica M. Barkdoll

Joshua M. Benters

Chelsea K. Brown

Christopher R. Devlieger

Matthew M. Eaton

Allyson M. Hurley

Hannah L. Johnson

Zachary A. Kloster

David S. Kobes

Andrew J. Mulrooney

Erin K. Oliver

Sarina M. Olsen

Amanda M. Poggioli

Raymond H. Speer

Amanda R. Stone

Melanie A. Torres

Jenna J. Wilder

Poplar Grove

Hunter A. Anderson

Jacqueline L. Anderson

Joseph W. Appelhans

Garth E. Beyer

Allison M. Bone

Brenda Bounyavong

Johanna J. Commons

Joseph M. Delk-Rocuskie

Barry M. Doetch

Janet Dunn

Elizabeth A. Fluegel

Kalyn M. Harms

Joshua M. Harris

Tiffany L. Heisler

William P. Johnson

Kevin Llanos

Andrew G. Maina

Tiffany R. Mamer-Cox

Alexander T. Meyer

Micayla N. Moeller

Brianna H. Monaghan

Elizabeth A. Mueller

Kelly A. Nolan

Fallon C. Piazza

Ruben A. Rutiaga

Shelley A. Sansaver

Tomasz Sas

Joseph E. Schreiber

John E. Skiba

Walker J. Stenerson
Jacquelyne P. Waite

Ashley M. Walton

Rochelle

Matthew D. Drought

Emanuel Escatel

Rockford

Anthony A. Aamodt

Sabree Abedrabo

Amanda J. Addams

Brian C. Ahlgren

Cindy A. Ahlquist

Elizabeth M. Allen

Callan R. Anderzon

Robby C. Apolinar

Laura E. Arena

Eleazar M. Argosino

Timothy P. Argosino

Todd M. Armato

Ashley N. Aspaas

Amanee L. Avery

Jeffrey W. Bailey

Michael R. Ballard

Cassandra L. Barber

Kathryn R. Barnes

Ashli Barney

Serah A. Barr

Katie L. Barrett

Carrie M. Barrickman

Jeremiah A. Bashaw

Denise D. Baum

Justin A. Beaver

Abigail R. Beck

Britney A. Behrends

Michael A. Bevill

Audrianna E. Blake

Mary S. Blake

Sarah E. Bloomingdale

Ryan A. Blume

Carrie M. Bondurant

Mark S. Born

Nick J. Bowers

Emily M. Boyd

Christopher D. Boylan

Matthew C. Brindle

Nikolina Brkovic

Julie A. Brock

Caleb S. Brown

Nathan H. Brummel

Dmitri A. Brzazgon

Kenneth J. Bucalo

Marie T. Burchardt

Alexandria K. Burdi

Katie L. Burke

Ryan T. Byers

Andres M. Caicedo

Carl W. Campbell

Rosalva Campos

Amanda L. Carlson

Cassandra L. Carlson

Victoria A. Carlson

Nicki A. Carter

Judy Cassioppi

Raul C. Castillo

Kellie A. Chandler

Mary K. Chandler

Kelly L. Chase

Melanie R. Cheairs

Michael R. Christianson

Tina M. Clark

Alexys J. Cleaver

Michelle E. Clifford

Gregory T. Clough, Jr.

Audrey M. Cobb

Sara J. Cohen

Andrew Collins

Lauren E. Combs

Michael R. Constant, Jr.

Jennifer A. Copeland

Valerie L. Cordova

Stacey C. Corey

Daniel S. Craig

Harrison Crespo

Cynthia M. Cuevas

Piper L. Cushman

Ashley L. Daily

Bryan D. Dal Santo

Han T. Dang

Kenneth R. Davis

Matthew J. Davis

Sierra A. Delehanty

Melissa L. Dinger

Thao Doan

Amanda M. Dolderer

Danielle N. Doll

Virginia R. Dorn

Stephanie L. Doyle-Gilberto

Cassaundra M. Dray

David M. Dutcher

Brytnee B. Dutenhafer

Eula K. Dyer

Deanna L. Eady

Colin C. Eash

Uwe Ebert

Jereme R. Eggert

Robert L. Eklund, III

Lucas M. Enser

Abigail R. Erickson

Allison B. Everts

Anthony R. Examitas

Ethan M. Farr

Stephen P. Feiden

Nathan A. Fey

Jeffrey R. Fillebrown

Gregory Finister

Devaughn Fisher

Kyle A. Ford

Felicia Fort

Nathan J. Foster

Brianne L. France

Kaitlyn L. Frazier

Jedidiah J. Freiheit

Nicholas S. French

Erika J. Fritsch

Danae Fritz

Evan M. Gallagher

Phyllis M. Gallisath

Denise J. Gatling

Daniel G. George

Brenda L. Gibbons

Taylor A. Gibson

June A. Glasgow

Eric D. Glenn

Sharon M. Glisson

Christina K. Goodus

Karley A. Goral

Kiley M. Goral

Michael G. Graham

Jennifer J. Grans

Erin E. Grennan

Michael J. Guirl

Solomon F. Gulley

Jeffery M. Gunn

Kelly J. Gustafson

Cristina Gutierrez

Mark R. Guttu

Sarah M. Hale
Danielle M. Hamlin

Ashley C. Hammelman

Dennis Hand

Adam W. Hansen

Martarita E. Hanson

Collin T. Harrison

William M. Havens

Caitlin L. Hawker

Brittni R. Heavin

Amanda M. Hendry

Danielle Henson

Michele A. Hernandez

Korin N. Herzog

Peter A. Hill

Timothy J. Hill

Ryan Hiller

Samantha K. Hinkle

Cherish G. Hoff

Zachery Hogan

Anika E. Honaker

Shannon E. Hoppes

Sarah A. Hyser

Raymond D. Ignacio

Lisa D. Istad

Corey L. Jackson

Julieta Jimenez

Heather L. Johns

Chelsea L. Johnson

Hollie J. Johnson

Lloyd Q. Johnston

Kristi M. Jones

Cornelius E. Jordan

Haley G. Jumapao

Gooyoung Jung

Andrew M. Jurgens

Samantha M. Kays

Nathaniel R. Keating

Alexandra L. Kelly

Andrea L. Kempson

Steven R. Kendall

Kendra L. Ketton

Katie E. King

Stacey L. Klaman

Theresa A. Kleindl

Tyler J. Kloweit

Nick S. Konieczko

Nicholas M. Kroh

Sonja Kuljanin

Kathryn M. Kurilla

Leticia Labrado

Stephen P. Lashock

Melanie D. Lavern

Steven B. Le Parte

Jennifer M. Lee

Jon W. Lego

Amanda R. Lenox

Jeremy M. Lewis

John D. Linley

Archie R. Linn, III

Roseann M. Logan

Mark W. Loos

Edmund R. Lopez

Jorge Y. Lopez

Maria C. Lopez

Kyle D. Lundin

Ognjen Malinovic

Jamie L. Mancilla

Corina Marin

Matthew L. Martineau

Vernetta R. Mashinter

Hanna Mattlin

Magdalene A. Mbugua

Kathleen M. McGraw

Janet E. McLain

Mandy J. McNinch

Jordan A. Meeks

Brittany Meidinger-Swift

Allyson M. Miller

Hayley M. Miller

Theresa N. Milliner

Nathanael D. Moe

Joseph T. Montgomery

Ryan M. Morand

Sarah J. Mordick

Jacob D. Murphy

David D. Murray

Johnnie L. Murwar

Chelsea N. Mutton

Aimee T. Neff

Derek H. Nguyen

Richard J. Nguyen

Toan C. Nguyen

Michael F. Nierhoff

Bonnie G. Nofsinger

Seth J. Nord

Amy B. Nyberg

Jessica L. O'Hara

Natalie C. Olsen

Sarah J. Orr

Neil J. Orris

Christopher Orsolini

Brandi D. Outzen

William W. Overman

Suzanne R. Overton

Larry J. Owen

Brittany R. Paluzzi

Marek Panus

Lorena Paredes

Parth A. Patel

Korin M. Pathammavong

Austin T. Pearson

Shanaya D. Pearson

David W. Pedersen

Michael J. Peerboom

Abraham E. Peters

Hannah M. Peterson

Jasmine M. Peterson

Steven R. Peterson

Micah J. Pfundstein

Monemaly Philaphandeth

Joseph J. Picchioni

Jack D. Pilcher

John I. Ping

Mark Piseczny

Paige M. Porter

Justin T. Ports

Nancy C. Potter

Teryn A. Pouder

Aaron L. Powell

Barbara L. Price

Mindy R. Pyszka

Erin E. Quinlan

Anthony H. Quinn

Kevin S. Rackley

David J. Rader

Shoshannah R. Ragan

Thomas J. Ragan

Nathan I. Rappa

Kyle A. Regul

Taylor J. Rivera

Keith M. Robinson

Christina A. Rodriguez

Gilberto Romero-Valenciana

Quinnesha A. Rucker

Steven M. Runyen

Renee S. Russell

Jason A. Ruud

Jennifer M. Ryan

Rosa M. Salinas

Amy J. Samples

Mariela Sandoval

Dustin C. Sardelli

Dario Savic

Drazen Savic

Kelsey D. Scarpetta

Chloe P. Schmitt

James S. Scott

Nicholas D. Scott

Piper L. Seaberg

Tamatha J. Seago

Shane D. Seaton

Kayla M. Shacklee

Jan M. Sheldon

Holly M. Sheth

Dana G. Shihadah

Charles D. Shumaker

Leslie D. Simonovich

Charlotte R. Singletary

Vladan Skoric

Reagan L. Smith

Ronald G. Smuck, JR

Laurel L. Snyder

Charity L. Soles

Nhung T. Son

Aaron W. Sosnowski

Miranda P. Sparks

Marianne Spradling

Tristan T. Stabenow

Kevin J. Stacy

Rebecca J. Stahl

John W. Strother, IV

Marissa Suastegui

Tiffini A. Suggs

Kevin E. Swangren

David A. Swanson

Jered D. Sweeney

Amber A. Tate

Stephen N. Thomas

Kania S. Thompson

Laquisha M. Thompson

Richard L. Thunell

Brianna D. Todaro

Shante M. Tolliver

Christina M. Torrance

Gloria Torres

Jessica N. Trego

Olivia F. Truesdale

Mark W. Tunison

Traci D. Uhrin

Sarah L. Ullrich

Burak Ustunsoy

Catherine D. Valdez
Brian E. Vaughn

Elizabeth Villafranca

Mayra I. Vivas

Evan V. Vongvay

Glenda M. Wade

Shauna M. Ware

Rachel L. Warrington

Timothy D. Washington, JR

Alisha L. Wayman

Nicole M. Weatherford

Gerald H. Weber, III

Christopher C. Welch

Lori A. Westmoreland

Rebecca R. Weust

Douglas A. Widowski

Paige M. Wilcoxen

Sheffield C. Wiley

Carolyn J. Williams

Jason T. Williams

Michelle Williams

Amanda L. Wiseley

Thomas Wisner

Russell A. Wolf

Latoya C. Wright

Wojciech Wszolek

Melissa J. Yang

Eileen P. Young

Laura E. Zierke

Rockton

Christopher P. Anderson

Rebecca Bach

Kaitlyn M. Barten

Joseph W. Brown

Brittney Crowe

Brandon P. Disch

Kassandra L. Dudek

Todd N. Evans

Hayden R. Fleming

Tiffany S. Hill

Gabriel P. Hughes

Michael W. Hull

Anjulia R. Jimenez

Scott A. Jones

Kathy J. Kindred

Kyle J. Lane

Michelle J. Lobner

Kayla M. Lowman

Emily N. Meyers

Erin A. Murray

Daniel M. Nowotarski

Alexandra J. Oberg

Hilary D. Shoemaker

Christopher P. Tolson

Roscoe

Kyla A. Abramson

Guy R. Bates

Brandon J. Beilfuss

James E. Black

D. K. Blackwell

Kristyn A. Chiaberta

Alexis M. Clausen

Danielle N. Cleland

Russell G. Clevenger

Madeleine B. Couch

Kassandra C. Cussen

Kelsey A. Dickson

Raquel R. Feehan

Kathryn J. Franz

Kris L. Gille

Kimberly Gillette

Tara B. Gregory

Alexander J. Gungel

Lindsey D. Hafley

Katy R. Hann

Brandy A. Hawks

Robert A. Hogan

Matthew P. Holm

Chrishunda D. Holman

Cecilia Ignesti

Alice Ineza

Alex C. Jacobs

Brian W. Johnson

Katherine E. Johnson

Cameron C. Johnston

Jake J. Kane

Thaddeus J. Keller

Teresa M. Klaus

Jean V. Klosterman

Amy M. Knaul

Trevor D. Kuborn

Hannah J. Landenberger

Erick L. Leon

Youjin Li

Anthony G. Magaruh

Matthew A. Mayberry

Nicholas A. Messina

Tawnie L. Miller

Reanna M. Moore

Barbara L. Moyer

Brian J. Mulvey

Stephen P. Nelson

Christine M. Neyer

Katina L. Oksnevad

Ian J. Paulli

Brittany N. Perrone

Jessica A. Polnow

Michael R. Redner

Samantha A. Ryan

Jose A. Salcido

Ashlee R. Schaedel

James P. Sehr

Chase A. Shott

Justin P. Skaggs

Rodney M. Slivinski

Cori A. Smith

Mary B. Smith

Gary A. Stacy

Tyler J. Syverson

Jocelyn L. Teske

Kelli K. Walsh

Anna E. Warzala

Michael A. Weber

Carolyn A. Wetch

Breane T. Wilson

Brittany N. Wyatt

Seward

 Stefanie C. Parker

South Beloit

  Hayley A. Ainsworth

Jazlyn K. Alley

Alison R. Beaird

Megan E. Benskin

Jessica Brooking

Gina Candilas

Michelle D. Dawson

Jessica L. Edlund

Marielena Garcia-Martinez

Tana P. Ginter

Dylan F. Hackler

Chi Hoang

Candice A. Lingle

Charles A. Paul

Casey A. Schoonover
Clifford H. Schorr

Leigh K. Serak

Alicia B. Sheriff

Amber L. Steinborn

Dustin J. Tanner

David P. Toon

Teresa Zagal

Stillman Valley

Michael D. Anderson

Lee D. Bouton

Sarah J. Carter

Robert C. Fritzen

Ashley M. Koenig

Brianna B. Koenig

Kristine Mandelke

Dixie Perko

Andrew J. Spitzer

Heather M. Vanbuskirk

Dinasha Walker

Abigail J. Warner

Sycamore

 Brian E. Buddinger

Winnebago

Emily F. Barrie

Nicole R. Boomer

Cayla M. Claussen

Andrew D. Gee

Tyler G. Glawe

Meggan A. Hershberger

Kathryn E. Lewis

Jessica L. Lindquist

Sean R. McIntyre

Heather L. Melin

Christopher J. Metcalf

Susan M. Palm

Shelley R. Pattat

Heather L. Pazera

Kimberlin D. Smith

Laurin B. Smith

Sarah M. Stanford

Adam R. Sterling

Erica N. Zimmerman

Winslow

  Adam W. Holloway

Beloit, WI

 Christopher W. Deremo

Oconomowoc, WI

 Misha C. Fausett


 

###