Rock Valley College

RVC Announces Fall 2022 President's and Dean's Lists

Posted: Tuesday, January 17, 2023

Media Contact: RVC Public Relations, 815-921-4510

Event Date: Tuesday, January 17, 2023

The following students have earned recognition on Rock Valley College's Fall 2022 President's and Dean's Lists.

Students must have taken at least 12 credit hours during the semester to qualify for the President's or Dean's lists.

President’s List

Students named to the President's List achieved a 4.0-semester grade point average.

Aurora - Oswaldo Miranda

Bartlett - Timothy J. Watkins

Beloit - Mariana Guzman, Mr. James B. Warmoth, III

Belvidere - Christopher D. Arroyo, Evan Back, Regan N. Baird, Patrick J. Bender, Ms. Abby Bennett, Ms. McKenna R. Bennett, Madison L. Block, Olivia K. Corbett, Olivia A. Costello, Jarely Espinoza, Mr. Erik A. Fielder, Reese D. French, Darling Garcia, Elizabeth M. Hare, Gayle Hernandez, Benjamin K. Kehoe, Trey A. Logsdon, Denise Lopez, Sophia M. Mirabal, Benjamin P. Murphy, Tergel Myagmarsaikhan, Yamilet Perez, Haleigh J. Rasmussen, Crystal Robles, Juan M. Rodriguez, Kevin Rodriguez, Ms. Vannesa P. Sanchez, Michael C. Scott, Connor M. Sherman, Jace T. Smuszkiewicz, Olivia C. Sotelo, Gabriella S. Sterenberg, Jack J. Stolp, Camaron J. Stumpf, Cassidy R. Sweeney, Haley M. Sweeney, Sydney L. Tillema, Nicole M. Toussaint, Anthony W. Whitworth, Ms. Evelyn G. Wiebe

Bloomingdale - Raymund B. Avorque

Buffalo Grove - Erik Y. Andrecillo Toledo

Byron - Makayla L. Clegg, Josslyn M. Laurence, Miriam N. Nesemeier, Fynn T. Remhof, Whitney Shank, Jessica L. Wieck

Caledonia - Sophia G. Gordon, Mazzerene G. LaPlante, Ms. Doriana M. Mierow, Suleiman A. Shaikh

Capron - Sierra L. Cunningham, Lilian R. Sawallisch, Ryan J. Zambrano

Cherry Valley - Yousif T. Alshaikhli, Ms. Ella R. Hand, Matthew O. Jacobson, Kaung H. Linn, Mr. Elijah Reyes, Trevor J. Vallance

Chicago - Christian Aranez, Javier Martinez Aguilar

Davis Junction - Logan C. Freeman, Gabriel A. Rubio, Mr. Charlie Zabinski

Durand - Ty Franke

Elburn - Caitlin N. Johnson

Elgin - Cesar Aniceto

Evansville - John F. Baumann

Freeport - Nicholas R. Ege

Joliet - Jose San Pedro

Kirkland - Philip S. Rotstein

Lake Villa - Samuel A. Battaglia

Lake Zurich - Nicholas A. Vezensky

Lisle - Clifford F. Hedquist

Loves Park - Jaiden M. Betts, Ella G. Beutel, Luke D. Beutel, Rica Chung, Jeremiah M. Correnti, Madison A. Cropper, Jocelynn M. Eggert, Bryan J. Elrod, Brooklynn M. Goodrich-Smith, Ms. Aubrey D. Grasse, Alexis J. Hall, Tyler J. Halverson, Cameron L. Hilstad, Mr. James D. Hinrichs, Kaden E. Kistler, Wilson Kong, Audrey M. Mann, Mr. Darius J. McCaskey, Myles L. Nuelle, Yash S. Patel, Kaia B. Peterson, Mr. Anthony S. Prenot, Harrison M. Smith, Eric J. Williamson, Mr. Samuel S. Zaccanti, Lin Lin Zhao

Machesney Park - Ms. Ava N. Akers, Johnna M. Alexander, Caleb J. Bloom, Lauren A. Brackett, Colton P. Clark, Mr. Kyle W. Cooper, Hailee J. Cunningham, Kara K. Driscoll, Skye A. Fulton, Julia Gyruk, Aydin J. Kruit, Nicholas T. Lassandro, JR, Michael J. Lukaszyk, Natalie M. Peterson, Haley E. Pryor, Batya V. Santisteban Hefter, Jada L. Seerup, Mr. Johnathan K. Tappainer, Nikola Todic, Ethan A. Watts

Marengo - Jack B. Morse

Mc Connell - Ashlyn A. Enck

Mchenry - Morgan N. Lewis

Monroe Center - Nathan K. Burdin

Norridge - Dawid Ozlanski

Northbrook - William J. Deninger

Northlake - Michelangelo Romo

Oregon - Jonathan Boehle, Jacob I. Hoyle, Weston D. Hughes

Pecatonica - Regan E. Cook, Justin A. Edwards, Raphael R. Schroepfer, Isabella N. Wolf

Pingree Grove - Jeremie Facun

Poplar Grove - Mr. Garret B. Amundson, Jillian P. Bennett, Isaac D. Chaneske, Ms. Brenna N. Davies, Kamaria D. Deckard, Jet A. Etnyre, Haylee N. Fagerstrom, Danielle A. Faraone, Miranda E. Fischer, Emma C. Ford, Julissa Hernandez, Maya E. Kinser, Sierra L. Koller, Skylar P. Pargman, Lucy E. Peacock, Madelyn Pellant, Nataliia I. Pidkova, Ms. Wanda F. Siverio, Emma M. Thorp, Olivia A. Topping, Cynthia Venegas, Andrew D. Ward, William B. Ward

Rockford - Ahmad S. Abdullah, Jenna A. Adams, Anthony J. Aguilar, Usama Altayeh, Jake L. Andino, Alyzza C. Arreguin, Dau M. Atem, Ms. Kasey L. Aucutt, Shaelyn B. Bailey, Anthony J. Becerra, Michal Z. Bednarczyk, Ericson A. Benink, Sophia L. Berger, Fiona Bexheti, Ella A. Bjerke, Morgan L. Bond, Lexa M. Campbell, Francesco Cascio, Danna M. Castillo, Massimo V. Chiarelli, Tsz Ying Choi, Malena J. Coan, Mr. Matt V. Cordonnier, Anne T. Dausman, Jacob C. Dausman, Ms. Kristina R. Dion, Ellah G. Dorn, Jasjot Duggal, Jacob R. Dunbaugh, Gabriella B. Durbin, Bautista Elizalde, Audrey M. Fields, Katherine Finley, Maribel Flores, Ms. Cecelia E. Fumo, Bianca N. Gallegos, Emma R. Garner, Isabella A. Garrelts, Samantha M. Gozdal, Mikayla E. Gray, Najifa T. Hassan, Zareen T. Hassan, Sierra G. Heckler, Joy E. Hittenmiller, Armanda Hoxha, Lilly A. Hudson Opengo, Thach N. Huynh, Jennifer O. Imudia, Mallak W. Jabbar, Katie E. Jensen, Brenda Jimenez, Kathleen B. Johnson, Mr. Andrew J. Kitchen, Ms. Sarah E. Koons, Tram T. La, Carly D. Lamay, Sydney H. Leopold, Mr. Joel F. Lewis, Amaya B. Livingston, Nicholas W. Louis, Gabriel E. Lucas, Ms. Elysia S. Mackey, Kristian A. Martinez, Mia I. Martinez, Joseph C. Martini, Charlie H. Martini-Guse, Julian Melecio, Fatima Mirza, Ms. Morgan E. Mitchell, Reagan M. Mitchell, Adan Montoya Duran, Paul G. Moreno, Amber N. Morrisett, Sarah M. Muehlemeyer, Dylan M. Nelson, Alaina L. Neumann, Isaac J. Oldenburg, Aaron Olvera, Daniel Palafox, Bridget I. Peterson, Jessica C. Pierce, Tayzha L. Porch, Tyler T. Prenot, Kaylee M. Presslor, Trace C. Quinn, Luciana I. Ramos, Lilah Y. Ranz, Mr. Dilen J. Renteria, Ixta M. Rodriguez, Ashton E. Rogers, Lance A. Rosenthal, Jesse A. Sanchez, Susan Schaffer, Mary Clare K. Sisk, Mr. Ryan C. Skattum, Isaiah S. Smith, Anna G. Stechschulte, James A. Stephans, Anthony B. Sturms, Antonino J. Tarara, Areya Thammavongsa, Cole D. Thomas, Joel S. Todd, Logan R. Traum, Carmelina M. Valdez, Martin Vargas, Brea M. Walters, Mr. Michael J. Way, Max M. Wearsch, Emily J. Webber, Lucas S. Weickert, Shayla D. Weteska, Ms. Keagan R. White, Abigayle F. Whitman, Alexander C. Wilson, John J. Wyckoff, Mr. Nicholas C. Young, Belal Zeater

Rockton - Jarrett V. Van Briesen, Mya L. Carter, Ms. Ashley M. Dombeck, Krithik Sai Karunamurthy Premanand, Kristin G. Landerholm, Christine Nielsen, Jennifer K. Peck

Roscoe - Robert T. Amato, Brooklynn C. Brien, Lindsey M. Conkey, Joseph Dugan, Cassidy A. Eddy, Mr. Grant S. Hoffmann, Mya Holton, Addison L. Laumer, Caden J. Laumer, Rachael C. Manning, Mr. Charles P. Michaels, Mr. Brandon Q. Ngo, Mckenzie E. Ptacek, Kendra M. Schreck, Gabriella M. Schultz, Haley L. Smith

South Beloit - Olivia A. Barber, Mr. Ryan W. Carlson, Carminia Y. Carmona, Blayden C. Colwell, Vesta J. Ferguson

Stillman Valley - Philip M. Broski, Paige E. Dawdy, Anna B. Glendenning, Lauren E. Kerr, Madison M. McCammond, Kylie E. McClendon

Winnebago - Corbin S. Adams, Corey A. Brown, Madalyn F. Joiner, Gavin J. Larson, Elijah J. Lichtfuss, Logan A. Rittmeyer

Dean’s List

Students named to the Dean's List achieved at least a 3.25-semester grade point average.

Belvidere - Daniel A. Aguirre, Ms. Jacqueline Aleman, Melenie G. Avila, Madelyn E. Bowen, Doris M. Brenner, Audrey J. Brilinski, Allison K. Brynolf, Ms. Shaylee L. Buschow, Kassandra Campos, Berkley E. Carlson, Naomi A. Castro, Ruby Chacon, Jack W. Courtney, Shaylea E. Croop, Brian M. Crume, Jennifer Del Rio, Lizet G. Espinoza, Bethzy Y. Felix-Sanchez, Abbigale J. Fennessy, Alyssa A. Gaffney, Athena J. Garcia, Oscar Garcia, Anthony Garcia Mendez, Tatiana C. Garduno, Elizabeth Garnica, Ms. Concepcion D. Gloria, Jennifer Gorostieta, Celeste Guzman, Jackson T. Hardt, Gage H. Hasty, Olivia M. Hendrix, Mr. Benjamin J. Herrejon, Ruby Herrera, Sophia G. Herrera Olivas, Aaron L. Hicks, Taylor K. Hoch, Noah J. Humphrey, Miriane Ibraimi, Anthony Jimenez, Geraldine Jimenez-Cuellar, Elliana J. Jones, Ms. Isabelle G. Jones, Joshua A. Jordan, Elane E. Kuss, Madalyn J. Lee, Ryan T. Lee, Mr. Tyler D. Lee, Anna M. Malon, Kaden M. Mcgaw, Marissa K. Medina, Haden R. Miller, Christopher J. Moreno, McKyler K. Morris, Joseph M. Mroz, David T. Nord, Eric J. Pohlman, Hailey I. Quinley, LeAnna N. Radaha, Johnny Ramos, Lynn M. Reyes, Jonathan Rivera, Jose R. Rodriguez, III, Casandra Salgado, Hugo J. Sanchez, Mr. Nicholas B. Schroeder, Graeme M. Schulz, Ms. Arianna Sena, Ms. Isabella K. Shay, Diego A. Sotelo, Clarita L. Sumano, Cassandra J. Swafford, Ashley Tenorio Silva, Sophie N. Tillema, Alexis Tinajero, Wendy E. Toledo, Luz Margaret D. Torio, Grace Y. Ulferts, Judith Varela, Keara C. Watson, Mykaela J. Weber, Josephine K. Whitworth, Dylan J. Wiedow, Isabelle R. Wooden, Riley J. Woosley, Jane P. Wubbena, Ryan D. Zupon

Byron - Alexa M. Alberts, Mattie A. Christian, Madison E. Collier, Allison V. Druien, Mr. Oliver K. Gautier, Noah Gayden, Alexis N. Hickman, Marissa M. Lopez, Jordan M. Miller, Ms. Kaylee A. Montag, Andre C. Neidig-Trammell, Sarah A. Peterson, Danielle R. Rains, Thomas A. Reboletti, Ryan J. Russell, Chris Wallin

Caledonia - Jack C. Anderson, Joseph E. Gilbertson, Blake A. Gordon, Emerson B. Goza, Banks E. Laplante, Abigail M. Martinez, Aidan J. Sagona, Yusuf A. Shaikh, James C. Simmons, Nathan J. Stevens, Mackenzie J. Swader

Capron - Julian M. Diaz, Gabrielle M. Dobek, Francia Figueroa-bustos, Daniela Gomez, Mr. Luke R. Lindsay, Julissa Lopez, Emily Morales, Michenzie R. Munger, Simon A. Rudy

Cherry Valley - Asawer T. Alshaikhli, David J. Carter, Ms. Kayla J. Harris, Sienna J. Rios, Kaung Myat Sint, Griffin J. Smits, Tabitha Yoakum

Chicago - Kevin M. De Alba, Jose H. Flores, Nazar Furyk, Hector M. Valero

Crystal Lake - Marc A. Herrera, Emily E. Rich, Tristen A. Romine

Davis Junction - Cade E. Andrae, Breanna C. Deutsch, Clare E. Montavon, Liam S. Osullivan, Ania L. Szarkowicz

Deerfield - Jneil T. Escanda

Dekalb - Cole A. Swafford

Des Plaines - Tudor Apostol, Danley Villa

Dixon - Kenneth R. Green, Jason K. Kastning

Durand - Tristan Hendler, Aidan W. Snider

Elk Grove Village - Konrad P. Sak

Fort Myers - Dylan E. O'Donnell

Freeport - Christopher J. Carey, Geraldine Nunez-Salazar

Garden Prairie - Isabella M. Santos

Genoa - Kyle A. Greaves, Jennifer Jones

Glendale Heights - Marlon Moraga

Hanover Park - Arturo Castro Avalos

Huntley - Gavin B. Quandahl

Kings - Levi R. Patrick

Leaf River - Julia M. Mcmahon

Loves Park - Miss Ellen R. Adkins, Ms. Abigail A. Alvarez, Ms. Amanda L. Blankenship, Daniel J. Carson, Ms. Ariana E. Castillo, Kiley M. Collins, Natalie L. Cornelius, Nathaly E. Delgado-Enriquez, Cindy T. Do, Mr. Ross A. Dray, Wyatt M. Fischer, Gabriella A. Galindo, Olivia M. Hammond, Amy I. Harbison, Alison R. Hassett, Dylan N. Henderson, Corey A. Hirsch, Brianna L. Hirsch, Garrett A. Hockison, Zachary R. Joiner, Bianca C. Juarez-Patlan, Taylor M. Key, Elijah C. Kiyuna, Madison T. Koelker, Jeneva R. Kranyik, Emma G. Krueger, Kennedy M. Marley, Olivia E. Matthews, Payton E. Matthews, Acelan B. Moran, Mr. Andrew M. Nye, Miss Jessicca M. Olesen, Mr. Lucas J. Orsinger, Hardik J. Patel, Mr. Jacob W. Pifer, Richard L. Powell, Kennedy K. Powers, Riley C. Powers, Samuel H. Pritchard, Alyssa P. Pryor, Ke Deja S. Quince, Kaylin M. Reese, Piper N. Richardson, Christian W. Roggensack, Ryan M. Sell, Kaleigh M. Siemsen-Gomez, Mr. Benjamin W. Solana, Michael G. Spano, Grace L. Stevenson, Emily A. Stiles, Riley R. Stiles, Brett B. Taylor, Elli A. Teubert, Jadyn M. Totz, Olivia A. Tremud, Tolgonai Turatova, Cassandra C. Tuttle, Max M. Tuttle, Trinity T. Tuttle, Alexander A. Villalobos, Joseph W. Wise

Machesney Park - Grace E. Adams, Cody E. Aldrich, Cailey M. Andrews, Grayson L. Baker, Brooke V. Ball, Garrett J. Barrick, Mr. Zachary J. Brunette, Rylie A. Colombi, Zack V. Cornn, Trinity L. Eissens, Ms. Christina M. Farra, Ms. Christine N. Fuchuck, Jacob S. Gregor, Mr. Bryson J. Guntharp, Stanley Gyruk, Serena M. Hackman, Allison C. McDonald, Nadia R. Moreno, Angelina M. Murphy-Gonzalez, Alexandria A. Neujahr, Darren C. Nipper, Madilyn G. Rich, Reagan N. Riley, Jonin A. Ruiz Muniz, Layla A. Sahori, Kala L. Sarrels, Alexandria C. Seivert, Brandie A. Serna, Colton A. Suess, Terrance A. Watkins

Mendota - Esmeralda Perez

Monroe Center - Nathan A. Casey, Lane R. Jones, Jayden C. Vermeis

Mount Morris - Isabella S. Koertner

Mount Prospect - Bradley J. Losacco

North Aurora - Iviana M. Sanchez

Pecatonica - David D. Butterfield, Theresa A. Gasparini, Zoe T. Reuter

Plainfield - Ajahmoy Guthrie

Poplar Grove - Antonio Alvarado, Brooke M. Bottcher, Isabella N. Brosnan, Elinor A. Ellingson, Kyle E. Epperson, Megan L. Fonseca, Daniel J. Gamino, Hilario Guzman, Haven L. Hahn, Alexander C. Huisheere, Kimberly A. Isibue, Gregory E. Kletecka, Ms. Camden B. Klicker, Ms. Breanne S. Lessard, Elias C. Lopez, Jonathan E. Lopez, Marelyn Maldonado, Tanner S. Meyers, Jacob R. Morland, Amela Muaremi, Katelyn E. Norgard, Kailey J. Osborne, Grace A. Ozark, Alyssa G. Phillips, Andrew T. Ramirez, Nicholas R. Rooney, Ellie L. Ryan, Josh P. Sattler, Abigail M. Scholl, Nolan T. Soma, Matthew A. Turn, Isabella M. Wright

Richmond - Eleanor D. Bevan

Rochelle - Onessa Hueramo, Christopher J. Sedlock

Rockford - Ward F. Abdelbaqi, Ms. Manar I. Abdulelah, Mr. Anthony J. Affinito, Mario A. Aguilar, Moussa N. Ali, Omar S. Ali, Trevor W. Allen, Abigail Armato, Anna M. Armato, Marilyn Arriaga, Mr. Elliott J. Atkinson-Roberts, Samantha Avila, Ms. Medina Bajrektarevic, Dominique A. Bauer, Lauren E. Bauer, Saul Beltran, Kalyb D. Bennefield, Garrett R. Bertrand, Daniel J. Blakeley-Snyder, Emiliano Blanco-moreno, Panongphone Bouaphanh, Carter M. Bouchard, Elijah J. Bracken, Kyle I. Brick, Dane E. Brown, Colin T. Burley, Logan J. Burley, David T. Cagnoni, Ms. Erica A. Campa, Lucy J. Campbell, Rachel K. Campbell, Michael I. Cantrill, Cristian Casique Jr, Joshua G. Ceniceros, Ms. Tida M. Chanthalangsy, Zachary T. Cienkus, Tatym K. Coe, Skylar L. Combs, Joe T. Congine, Mikaela N. Cook, Fiona P. Corey, Connor W. Curry, Margaret M. Dausman, Francesca E. Davis, Katherin Daza Tavera, Gisselle De La Cruz, Domenico G. Demarco, Callie L. Dickie, Aiden M. Doherty, Alejandro Dominguez-Rodriguez, Constatine Dounis, Samantha J. Du Foe, Ms. Jenna Ebied, Tyree C. Ellis, Bryce E. Erickson, Raymond M. Erickson, Lexi R. Fagan, Jaiden T. Forde, Breanna L. Freund, Yoselin Gallegos, Jimenia A. Garcia, Solomon R. Garcia, Henry W. Gatenby, Dylan C. Gerig-Carlson, Carter D. Gilbert, Noah E. Gille, Ethan J. Glossa, Abigail M. Gomon, Mr. Jamison L. Graber, Mr. Timothy D. Granderson, Logan A. Gray, Noah R. Grebener, Maisie L. Green, Sofia N. Guevara, Mr. Chase A. Gulley, Magnus E. Hawist, Ms. Tiera R. Hedberg, Grace M. Heimer, Samuel Heinisch, Maximiliano Herrera-Herrera, Hailey N. Hollis, Ms. Maria Holubeva, Ms. Shartavia T. Horton-Davis, Eh K. Htoo, Natalie J. Hughes, Courtney C. Jasinski, Damirah Z. Johnson, Emma C. Jones, Neil A. Jordan, Binti Justin, Giovani E. Justo, Molly J. Kable, Vasilije Kalem, Tyler S. Keller, Zoe S. Keller, Alex G. Kern, Kahler T. Key, Omashka Khan, Brooke D. Kiesling, Grace M. Kilbreath, Morgan C. Kimberly, Ian G. Kissick, Cody S. Klawiter, Arthur P. Kozlowski, Ms. Kasey L. Kroman, Miles A. Lang, Abigail C. Larson, Kelly C. Larson, Nicholas J. Latino, Emah R. Licon, Natalie J. Lim, Jose A. Lopez Garrido, Ms. Tegan Lundington, Angela R. Macias, Layton N. Markin, Lorelei K. Marmion, Cleirefre Jonore C. Marquez, Charles I. Martin, Hannah M. Martin, Karina Janet Martinez, Jacob B. Mason, Ms. Natalie L. Mattson, Olga Maya, Faith V. McClain, Rio D. McCoy, Ms. Anacelia McGee, Martin F. McLaughlin, Kassandra E. Medina, Miguel J. Medina, Taw Meh, Gwen E. Michaels, Jordan C. Miller-alderman, Ethan W. Minnick, Ernesto N. Montanez, Devin W. Montgomery, Gabriel A. Morales-Resto, Trevor A. Moran, Ms. Sophia M. Mores, Julia A. Morgan, Caleb P. Morris, Hunter T. Morrison, Kelly Munoz-Rodriguez, Dina S. Murad, Ms. Kelynn E. Murphy, Ms. Kyra L. Murray, Teagan J. Murray, Giovanna L. Nadalim, Cameron T. Northrup, Lucas M. Nunez, Blessing I. Nwotite, Kylee M. Olejniczak, Jasmine L. Oley, Jose J. Orozco, Bertha C. Ortiz, Brandon E. Ortiz, Bryce Parker, Shiv Y. Patel, Dillon F. Pathammavong, Marley B. Pederson, Mikayla C. Perez, Jacob D. Phipps, Maria L. Pinedo, Sofia Piscocama, Jason E. Polak, Brandon T. Powell, Sumya A. Price, Jesse V. Ramirez, Mr. Jonothan D. Ratke-Priehs, Gabriella M. Richardson, Mr. Phillip S. Rigsby, Angel J. Rivera, Vanessa Rodriguez, Preston C. Roell, Karla L. Sanchez, Ms. Liviya J. Scribner, Austin J. Serna, Guadalupe M. Serrano Martinez, Quentin L. Shimmins, Alexander B. Smith, Lizbeth Soto, Marilu Soto, Lilly D. Stanfa, Hayley L. Starkey, Jonathon M. Stinson, Amy Sun, Lucas J. Sutton, Gabriel E. Taylor, Sarena A. Taylor, Christian Terrazas, Christopher Terrazas, Gustav G. Tessmer, Julia E. Theien, John E. Thibedeau, Diamond M. Thomas, Alexander C. Toleski, Domenic T. Torres, Samantha A. Tourtillott, Joachim E. Traub, Nery Y. Turcios, Jenna L. Turner, Timberlyn K. Turner, Miriam Veil, Ms. Tyona S. Veley, Teresa Von Arx, Mitchell R. Walling, Taylor O. Ward, Tyler A. Ward, Amanda M. Wendorf, Leia M. West, Kaylee M. Wilhelms, Jate Worathepnuthas, Ian M. Zenda, Mary E. Zettle

Rockton - Maria J. Ambrose, Todd E. Andreas, Jared L. Bennett, Jenna I. Bottensek, Azure E. Dominguez, Mya S. Goral, Evan M. Howse, Morgan M. Mounts, Emma M. Sexton, Jonathan Soto, Brenden M. Syring, Brynn K. Thompson, Connor R. Todd, Easton J. Weber, Ethan Weiland

Roscoe - Joshua E. Armendariz, Mr. Alex P. Beard, Ms. Isabella M. Berg, Sean R. Champion, Allie M. Clutter, Harrison D. Dowler, Tiara V. Drummond, John T. Dugan, Joshua P. Gomulka, Hannah E. Graceffa, Lucas D. Hale, Ms. Jeana C. Heimer, Samantha P. Jacobs, Jackson E. Jaeger, Bryce B. Journy, Ella M. Keener, Remi S. Klaus, Grace A. Kotalik, Ava K. Lindvall, Alexandra P. Lobato, Alyssa N. Loch, Madalyn J. Mulder, Mr. Adam M. Nickel, Helaina A. Nimmo, Cole M. Panjkovich, Scarlett J. Penney, Derek C. Reibold, Roman D. Scordato, Zane P. Skwarlo, Ms. Amber R. Smith, Mason D. Steinke, Grace L. Stuckey, McKenah R. Tyrrell, Liana L. Vasquez, Jessie L. Wieland, Jayden M. Williams

Round Lake Beach - Juan C. Duque

Saint Charles - Trevor F. Forde, John M. Wilbur

Seward - Alisyn M. Cox

South Beloit - Amber N. Box, Brady J. Bretzinger, Josie E. Burns, Madison L. Carlson, Abigail E. Catron, Olivia M. Hammer, Rhys Hansen, Madelyn N. Kinder, Chandler M. Lewis, Mr. Brandon J. McPherson, Madison N. Meier, Samantha G. Metz, Jayden L. Morrow, Ms. Kyley A. Olson, Natasha J. Olson, Brianne M. Oswald, Mr. Sebastian J. Picchioni, Mariah L. Sauter, Kylie M. Straw

Stillman Valley - Jenna G. Brooks, Allison P. Criel, Joseph J. Dallio, Kaylee N. Lorenz, Jenna J. Shelburne, Jacob P. Sigwards

Sycamore - Natalie J. Schmit

Vernon Hills - Asdaq Samir

Winnebago - Olivia M. Albright, Mr. William S. Asplund, Caden W. Barr, Matthew R. Bloomquist, Megan R. Bomgarden, Kiley E. Brown, Brookelyn R. Carlson, Angelina M. Cascio, Lucas A. Davidson, Gavin J. Fox, Elayna R. Grasley, Amanda P. Gustafson, Hailey M. Jones, Lorrayne O. Lightfoot, Noah M. Lindquist, Ms. Hannah M. Logan, Lucas S. Lowery, Gabriel M. Nunez, Dillan M. Rinehart, Stephany A. Schrader

Wood Dale - Joseph J. Geraci

Yorkville - Zachary N. Weiss

 

###