Rock Valley College

RVC Announces Spring 2022 President's and Dean's Lists

Posted: Tuesday, July 12, 2022

Media Contact: RVC Public Relations, 815-921-4510

The following students have earned recognition on Rock Valley College's Spring 2022 President's and Dean's Lists.

Students must have taken at least 12 credit hours during the semester to qualify for the President's or Dean's lists.

President’s List

Students named to the President's List achieved a 4.0-semester grade point average.

Aurora – Jeffrey D. Penny

Bellwood – Guillermo G. Bahena

Belvidere – Daniel A. Aguirre, Joana M. Araojo, Montserrat Arellano, Faith D. Bartz, Aubrey A. Boettcher, Abigail S. Brynolf, Olivia K. Corbett, Olivia A. Costello, Gabrielle M. Ellis, Spencer M. Fargusson, Ashton W. Gallagly, Darling Garcia, Elizabeth M. Hare, Joshua A. Jordan, Kelli A. Kozlov, Benjamin T. Levi, Trey A. Logsdon, Alexis L. Maas, Shannon L. Metzger, Haden R. Miller, Maggie L. O'Brien, Haleigh J. Rasmussen, Crystal Robles, Juan M. Rodriguez, Kevin Rodriguez, Michael C. Scott, Sebastian M. Sepulveda, Jace T. Smuszkiewicz, Alexandria J. Sterenberg, Cassidy R. Sweeney, Nathan C. Tepp, Melisa B. Thounsavath, Grace Y. Ulferts, Jane P. Wubbena, Ella M. Yates

Buckley – John J. Wyckoff

Buffalo Grove – Kevin F. Kulpa

Byron – Aubrey L. Ashlock, Alexandria L. Cassens, Isabelle G. McKinley, Noah W. Prax, Tyler D. Stansford

Caledonia – Abigail K. Guthrie, Sean D. Markwordt, Sidny S. Markwordt, Lily M. Randall, Hamza Shaikh

Capron – Maryann E. Savino

Cherry Valley – Dominykas A. Petty, Elijah Reyes, Riley K. Sanders

Chicago – Christian Aranez, Michal Z. Bednarczyk, Javier Martinez Aguilar

Crystal Lake – Marc A. Herrera, Tristen A. Romine

Davis – Justin C. Akin

Davis Junction – Lillian R. Kennedy, Ania L. Szarkowicz, Maria T. Valentino

Dekalb – Cole A. Swafford

Durand – Stuart A. Bernath, Sarah K. Rothermel

Elgin – Brett Kovac

Elk Grove Village – Konrad P. Sak

Freeport – Nicholas R. Ege

Genoa – Kyle A. Greaves, James Scribner

Glendale Heights – Marlon Moraga

Hanover Park – Arturo Castro Avalos

Kempner (TX) – Samantha N. Ingram

Lisle – Clifford F. Hedquist

Loves Park – Micah D. Carlson, Rica Chung, Jeremiah M. Correnti, Seth R. Grasse, Dylan N. Henderson, Cameron L. Hilstad, James D. Hinrichs, Brianna L. Hirsch, Ambriel C. Kampmeier, Jeneva R. Kranyik, Crystal L. Litchford, Audrey M. Mann, Darius J. McCaskey, Gloria G. Oteng-Bediako, Cooper Podobnik, Anthony S. Prenot, Allison N. Rataczak, Jack H. Seymour, Brittany A. Stucker, Cassandra C. Tuttle, Anaka N. Vanwambeke, Lillian G. Wartgow, Samuel S. Zaccanti, Gabriella L. Zapata, Lin Lin Zhao

Machesney Park – Piper M. Adams, Kyle W. Cooper, Kara K. Driscoll, Annabelle M. Dunaway, Janae M. Gillette, Suzanna R. Gillette, Luka Gligorevic, Felicity R. Lukaszyk, Zoey Y. Meyers, Amara R. Moscinski, Angelina M. Murphy-Gonzalez, Lucy N. Njaramba, Tobi Nolley, Jude W. Phillips, Batya V. Santisteban Hefter, Logan C. Watkins, Ethan A. Watts

Montogomery – Brandon T. Powell

North Aurora – Iviana M. Sanchez

Northlake – Michelangelo Romo

Pecatonica – Justin A. Edwards

Pingree Grove – Jeremie Facun

Poplar Grove – Lydia N. Carlson, Kaylee A. Dawkins, Kamaria D. Deckard, Julissa Hernandez, Joselyn Ibarra, Jonathan E. Lopez, Evelyn Molina Maldonado, Madelyn Pellant, Warren I. Power, Wanda F. Siverio, Violet I. Thorp, Olivia A. Topping, Cynthia Venegas, Jacob M. Waggoner, Andrew D. Ward

Rockford – Mohammad H. Alhammwi, Haifa H. Ali, Moussa N. Ali-Kabsh, Alain Almonaci, Jake L. Andino, Kasey L. Aucutt, Asma A. Awad, Medina Bajrektarevic, Morgan J. Beard, Saul Beltran, Ella A. Bjerke, Emiliano Blanco-moreno, Lucas M. Boos, Zachary T. Brown, Sylvester Buah, Lizette N. Castillo, Kacey D. Crain, Margaret M. Dausman, Haley M. Delong, Zachery J. Domschke, Samantha J. Du Foe, Jasjot Duggal, Jacob R. Dunbaugh, Belizabeth Estrada, Audrey M. Fields, Nikolas Leonardo Fiut Saenz, Emma R. Garner, Ella M. Gasparini, Ayah Gheith, Olivia Gipson, Bryce D. Gober, Nicholet R. Gonzalez, Chloe G. Griffin, Simeon E. Hanson, Carie L. Harling, Emma M. Harring, Erin K. Harty, Jonnathan Hernandez, Dylan L. Ho, Lilly A. Hudson Opengo, Sarena R. Hyland, Jennifer O. Imudia, Jammie L. Keen, Vincent T. Kelly, Jr, Jr., Brooke D. Kiesling, Andrew J. Kitchen, Jordyn A. Kofoid, Tram T. La, Ryan A. Larson, Alexandra G. Laskonis, Andrew P. Latino, Jacqueline M. Lauder, Flavio C. Leanos-Macias, Enrique Licea, Amaya B. Livingston, Elysia S. Mackey, Michael S. Magnuson, Cleirefre Jonore C. Marquez, Joseph C. Martini, Andrew Maurer, Adara Z B. Medina, Miguel J. Medina, Patrick D. Mekalski, Carlos E. Mendoza Juarez, Rebbeca L. Meyers, Jacob R. Miller, Fatima Mirza, Morgan E. Mitchell, Reagan M. Mitchell, William C. Moore, Paul G. Moreno, Spencer F. Morhardt, Dylan J. Murphy, Dylan M. Nelson, Peter C. Nesse, Cameron T. Northrup, Jennifer Pereira, Tegan L. Peterson, Jessica C. Pierce, Ah R. Poe, Misha V. Potapchuk, Tyler T. Prenot, Felipe Ramirez, Jane C. Reesor, Keagen J. Reynolds, Ixta M. Rodriguez, Maria M. Romero-Delgado, Lance A. Rosenthal, Audrey R. Ryan, Ruben Salinas, Joanna Skrobisz, James A. Stephans, Michelle E. Tanner, Michael Tejeda, Ahoud S. Thabet, Julia E. Theien, Laurita Uribe Aristizabal, Bianca K. Villegas Arteaga, Taylor O. Ward, Max M. Wearsch, Lucas S. Weickert

Rockton – Maria J. Ambrose, Mya L. Carter, Tianna V. Kennicker, Wesley K. Peters, Jersie N. Stiff

Roscoe – Caitlin J. Brock, Harrison D. Dowler, Audra M. Ettelbrick, Lucas D. Hale, Grant S. Hoffmann, Madison T. Koelker, Charles P. Michaels, Joshua D. Reding, Delaney R. Rogers, Amanda L. Shogren, Erica E. Turner

Seward – Chloe R. Sartino

South Beloit – Ryan W. Carlson, Abigail E. Catron, Hannah D. Lineman, Kennedy M. Marley, Michael D. Stitt, Savannah A. Weinberg, Alex Zagal

South Elgin – Tyler Pokorny

Stillman Valley – Allison P. Criel, Corey J. Menken

Sycamore – Colin Dvorak

Winnebago – Karli J. Erdahl, Mannix D. Faworski, Elijah J. Lichtfuss, Lane E. Lindquist, Jack M. Reese, Dillan M. Rinehart, Ryleigh N. Warden, Kaycia M. Zimmerman

Yorkville – Zachary N. Weiss

Dean’s List

Students named to the Dean's List achieved at least a 3.25-semester grade point average.

Apple Valley (MN) – Evyn M. Polsfuss

Aurora – Oswaldo Miranda

Beloit (WI) – Karina Munoz, Melanie G. Zamora

Belvidere – Ally E. Abdallah, Adrian Aguayo, Juana G. Alcantar Gaytan, Ricardo S. Alcantara, Devany Arreguin, Brianna A. Barroso, Lola G. Beary, Patrick J. Bender, Alyssa M. Bird, Madison L. Block, Joanna A. Brown, Shaylee L. Buschow, Berkley E. Carlson, Ruby Chacon, Shaylea E. Croop, Ella G. Dixon, Caleigh M. Ellis, Hannah A. Erwin, Angel R. Fernandez, Erik A. Fielder, Eliza L. Fisk, Athena J. Garcia, Jorden L. Garcia, Tatiana C. Garduno, Elizabeth Garnica, Jada L. Garza, Braydon C. Hauser, Luzia Hernandez, Noah J. Humphrey, Miriane Ibraimi, Isabelle G. Jones, Samuel Knaup, Gavin M. Lake, Denise Lopez, Sara M. Lopez, Thomas J. Mainguy, Patryk Maka, Anna M. Malon, Halie D. Maloney, Jonathan M. McVey, Itzel Molina, Christopher J. Moreno, McKyler K. Morris, Tergel Myagmarsaikhan, Devon T. Page, Yamilet Perez, A'Mariya L. Peterson, Eric J. Pohlman, Abigail G. Rathbun, Joseph N. Reece, Stephanie A. Resendiz, Jonathan Rivera, Jacsiri Rocha, Erick Rodriguez, Hailey M. Rowe, Shana L. Rubalcava, Jacob Rudawski, Judy Sabido, Rachel D. Salgado, Crystal M. Sotelo, Camaron J. Stumpf, Karlie S. Taylor, Sophie N. Tillema, Alexis Tinajero, Alexis M. Tovar, Karina Valdez, Justin D. Vargas-salgado, Mykaela J. Weber, Josephine K. Whitworth, Kaili M. Wrobel, Sebastian Zuniga, Josue Anguiano, Giselle Sanchez

Brodhead (WI) – Cailey E. Calvagna

Buffalo Grove – Erik Y. Andrecillo Toledo

Byron – Trent W. Allen, Aydin R. Coffey, Madison E. Collier, Maxwell T. Connell, Tristin L. Felker, Oliver K. Gautier, Noel M. Gayden, Alexis N. Hickman, Vance H. Hunter, Luke D. Mathieu, Addyson E. Myers, Tracee M. Nelson, Miriam N. Nesemeier, Kalley H. Palmer, Katlyn N. Palmer, Ethan W. Palzkill, Anna M. Pearson, Sarah A. Peterson, Maci J. Roschi, Ryan J. Russell, Sheyenne H. Wallery, Jessica L. Wieck

Caledonia – Zander M. Bautz, Kayla T. Giardono, Sophia G. Gordon, Abigail M. Martinez, Dellana J. Muck, Nathan M. Osborne, Jordan M. Paulson, Jaclyn A. Sagona, Olivia A. Watton

Capron – Sierra L. Cunningham, Daniela Gomez, Michael K. Mercado, Emily Morales, Michenzie R. Munger, Kaitlin T. Stefek, Ryan J. Zambrano

Cherry Valley – Gianna M. Berg, Matthew S. Ekberg, Emily M. Jacobson

Chicago – Ala Abdelfattah, Nazar Furyk

Davis – Gabriel O. Claros Yanez, Kiley E. Deschepper, Grace M. McCoy

Davis Junction – Logan C. Freeman, Adrian Herrera, Rex D. Mcmanaway, Paige M. Roe, Gabriel A. Rubio, Hannah J. Wagner, Charlie Zabinski

Des Plaines – Tudor Apostol, Danley Villa

Dixon – Kenneth R. Green

Durand – Kendra D. Dollak, Ty Franke, Berklie D. Hayes, Jackson P. Sheridan

Elmhurst – Eric R. Seidenfuss

Franklin (WI) – Steven J. Kleyheeg

Freeport – Makayla M. Haight, Brad W. Lawler

Garden Prairie – Kayle A. Mickey

Kings – Elise M. Hayenga

Lake In The Hills – Abby M. Ziwiski

Leaf River – Julia M. Mcmahon

Lena – Brooke E. Knoup

Loves Park – Noe Alvarez, Tyler Bayless, Jaiden M. Betts, Robert G. Collins, Sophia H. Dutz, Jocelynn M. Eggert, Lauren C. Emanuel, Wyatt M. Fischer, Reese R. Fitzgerald, Gabriella A. Galindo, Brandt S. Godbey, Izandra Graf, Era Iseini, Abigail F. Jacobson, Macie G. Jakubauskas, Zachary R. Joiner, Jacob G. Kammerud, Alissa Kinsman, Reese A. Lawton, Isabella N. Le, Kaitlyn E. Marks, Nathanael P. McCombs, Nehlan B. Minnis, Jaden N. Newson, John R. Nicolosi, Roland J. Nothnagel, Danielle C. Peterson, Kennedy K. Powers, Riley C. Powers, Mario J. Raymer, Lucas P. Rick, Zachary D. Rieches, Kelli M. Riordan, Joshua M. Roth, Danary L. Santoyo, Jakob M. Seymour, Jessica A. Shollenberger, Thaddeus C. Skarr, Michael G. Spano, Grace L. Stevenson, Emily A. Stiles, Madalyn C. Taskey, Felicia L. Teubert, Caleb W. Thumme, Jadyn M. Totz, Joseph W. Wise

Machesney Park – James D. Akers, Grayson L. Baker, Brooke V. Ball, Zachary J. Brunette, Scott E. Bulliner II, Micaela R. Cooper, Trinity L. Eissens, Megan E. Frank, Lexi M. Goodall, John M. Griffin, III, Aiden Z. Harris, Cadence J. Hecox, Alaina R. Holte, Kelsey N. Johnson, Seoyeon Kim, Christopher G. Kyser, Sydney N. Larson, Alonia C. Latimore, Alexander Lojanica, Michael S. Martin, Dylan E. O'Donnell, Vanessa Pantoja, Eric D. Pearse, Rebecca M. Pena, Haley E. Pryor, Jenna E. Roush, Brandie A. Serna, Nikola Todic, Zoe L. Zillhart, Haiden F. Franklin

Marengo – Alex D. Jackson, Peter E. Skok

Milwaukee (WI) – Teagan E. Marshall

Minonk – Reese S. Weber

Monroe Center – Cayla S. Purvis, Jackson Wilkins

Mount Prospect – Bradley J. Losacco

Normal – Nicolas Reyes

Oregon – Jonathan Boehle, John P. Gleiter

Pecatonica – David D. Butterfield, Rose E. Munson, Grace E. Sanner, Isabella N. Wolf, Lydia C. Viel

Plainfield – Ajahmoy Guthrie

Poplar Grove – Ryan M. Alt, Garret B. Amundson, Gabrielle A. Brewer, Ryan S. Crane, Ricardo S. Cruz, Brenna N. Davies, Mckenzie G. Dixon, Jet A. Etnyre, Eliseo Gallegos, Daniel J. Gamino, Abigail J. Giesecke, Monica Gonzalez, Hilario Guzman, Alexander C. Huisheere, Mackenzie G. Krause, Breanne S. Lessard, Lydia S. Li, Lily G. Mathews, Cristopher J. Meyers, Tanner S. Meyers, Amela Muaremi, William G. Nash, Grace A. Ozark, Alyssa G. Phillips, Sarah G. Phoenix, Ellie L. Ryan, Mia E. Silvers, Emma M. Thorp, Matthew A. Turn, Kyle C. Tuttle, Isabella M. Wright, Jill M. Yundt, Lily C. Zimmerman

Ridott – Olivia J. Schlueter

Rochelle – Christopher J. Sedlock

Rockford – Feras F. Abdelbaqi, Ward F. Abdelbaqi, Manar I. Abdulelah, Rakan M. Abu Al-Rub, Anthony J. Affinito, Mario A. Aguilar, Mohamed K. Alani, Bianca P. Alfaro, Omar S. Ali, Amani Amrani, Marisa R. Anderson, Broderick D. Angel, Alyzza C. Arreguin, Isabel Avila, Shaelyn B. Bailey, Brenda Banuelos Mendez, Madison R. Barbuto-Delong, Danielle N. Barker, Douglas M. Barker, Addy R. Barnhart, Zoe A. Barnhart, Lauren E. Bauer, Arianna P. Benthal, Jason M. Bevan, Fiona Bexheti, Kendall R. Blanton, Morgan L. Bond, Panongphone Bouaphanh, Evan M. Bratina, Janette Bravo-arias, Kyle I. Brick, Marcus N. Burns, Miguel A. Bustos, Evan W. Campbell, Karen I. Canales, Carla J. Carreno, Danna M. Castillo, Kiara P. Castro, Joshua G. Ceniceros, Erica M. Chance, Lauren E. Chester, Zachary T. Cienkus, Alitza Clemente, Adrien G. Comeau, Mikaela N. Cook, Felicity R. Cowgill, Tegan E. Cox, Isabella G. Crimaldi, Madison A. Cropper, Alyssa J. Delong, Domenico G. Demarco, Sara Dennis, Kora M. Dettman, Kristina R. Dion, Constatine Dounis, Patrick R. Dowling, Olivia D. Dyson, Kiara Easter, Ethan T. Erdmann, Jakob L. Erickson, Bryson J. Everling, Melanie D. Faulkner, Faith B. Ferris, Jaiden T. Forde, Keaton Franzen, Miss Amanda M. Friedman, Sara J. Frint, Bianca N. Gallegos, Ross R. Garnhart, Soleil M. Gaudry, Michael M. Gibson, Julien J. Gomez, Samantha M. Gozdal, Timothy D. Granderson, Kay L. Gray, Michael L. Gregg, Lance H. Hainchek, Meredith K. Hall, Andrew J. Hamilton, Demari D. Hart, Shannon R. Havens, Grace M. Heimer, Aisha Hill, Jaemaan E. Holt, Sean W. Hopewell, Alyssa N. Hopkins, Emma M. Hopkins, Armanda Hoxha, Eh K. Htoo, Alivia G. Hughes, Boris Ignjatic, Hannah I. Jacobson, Tabren L. Jenkins, Katie E. Jensen, Anjanette M. Johnson, Kathleen B. Johnson, Sladjana Jovkovic, Binti Justin, Baylee E. Kaehler, Laura G. Kane, Julia M. Kappes, Jasmine N. Keith, Hayden P. Kennedy, Alex G. Kern, Grace M. Kilbreath, Emma M. Knabe, Sarah E. Koons, Kasey L. Kroman, Vitalijs Kurjanovics Kravcenko, Yasodara Kury, Shawn J. Lane, Olivia P. Lara, Abigail C. Larson, Emily C. Larson, Robert E. Lilburn-Graham, Natalie J. Lim, Jose A. Lopez Garrido, Nevena Magazin, Njegos Magazin, Joshua A. Magnuson, Omar M. Mahdi, Hannah R. Maier, Luis A. Marquez, Carlos A. Martinez, Taif K. Marzoog, Jack D. Marzorati, Makaila Mathews, Olga Maya, Braxton R. McCammond, Gabrielle I. McNabb, Paige M. McNabb, Hunter J. Mcleod, Tremayne Meadows, Areeanna J. Meinert, Miss Ayah N. Mizyed, Idris H. Mohamed, Cameron E. Monreal, Miguel O. Montanez, Bella-Vita Montero, Trevor A. Moran, Alyssa M. Morgan, Amber N. Morrisett, David G. Mortenson, Kelly Munoz-Rodriguez, Dina S. Murad, Margaret R. Myers, Kamilla Nagy, Nikolas C. Nakalamic, Nathan K. Nguyen, Kimberly M. Nicolosi, Juan D. Nogueda, Lucas M. Nunez, Jasmine L. Oley, Brittany N. Olson, Addyson M. Olson-Isom, Osaro A. Omozusi, Manuella Oulabou, Daniel Palafox, Nichole S. Palmeno-Gonzalez, Allison M. Pankow, Shiv Y. Patel, Fernando Perez, Mikayla C. Perez, Carol Perez-Quijas, Cody J. Pinto, Sage Plapp, Jason E. Polak, Kaylee M. Presslor, Trace C. Quinn, Ethan P. Quirk, Ava M. Quist, Lilah Y. Ranz, Katelynn M. Ray, Poe Reh, Phillip S. Rigsby, Angel J. Rivera, Rodney M. Rodriguez, Roland J. Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Raven A. Rogers, Maricela Romero, Mariana Rosales, Kolandra J. Roundtree, Logan M. Ruiz, Abisay Salgado, Karla L. Sanchez, Austin M. Schaffer Snider, Jessica E. Schuur, Mackenzie J. Schuur, Leonard J. Selph, Guadalupe M. Serrano, Jac'ayana D. Sherman, Brennan G. Simpson, Mary Clare K. Sisk, Alexander B. Smith, Philip J. Smith, Lizbeth Soto, Malina A. Speracino, Hayley L. Starkey, Lucas J. Sutton, Aidan O. Swanson, Dylan J. Swanson, Autumn R. Taylor, Sarena A. Taylor, Christopher Terrazas, Tyler J. Tesdorff, Kassidy J. Thomas, Iris L. Thrist, Amber Tillman, Efren Torres, Miss Kerrigan Turek, Jenna L. Turner, Paul D. Umanzor, Carmelina M. Valdez, Trevor J. Vallance, Rogelio Villa, Milana Vlaovic, Miss Emily M. Voigtlander, Warisha Wahaj, Benjamin A. Walker, Brea M. Walters, Mckenzie P. Wannahwilai, Ebin I. Warner, Emily J. Webber, Thomas R. Weis, Simone M. Werner, Leia M. West, Keagan R. White, Katie A. Whiting, Kadence E. Williamson, Tuesday G. Wolf, Jate Worathepnuthas, Gannon J. Wright, Eric G. Yang, Alivia J. Holleman, O'Veyonce E. Jack, Isabel C. Muniz, Melanie T. Nguyen

Rockton – Tyler A. Bailey, Elijah A. Beck, Luis G. Benitez Jimenez, Abigail S. Brewer, Jacob E. Christensen, Natalie R. DePasqua, Gavin Gates, Aiden B. Hibbard, Anthony A. Jascemskas, Allan J. Maddrell, Morgan M. Mounts, Logan A. O'Brien, Jennifer K. Peck, Victoria J. Prosser, Kaitlin E. Rice, Emma M. Sexton, Brenden M. Syring, Brynn K. Thompson

Roscoe – Anna K. Ambrosini, Joshua E. Armendariz, Anja B. Arvesen, Daniel Baker, Abigail Bennett, Brooklynn C. Brien, Rebecca N. Chavez, Alyssa L. Cote, Saidee Delavan, Colin O. Ewing, Tyler N. Gilbertson, Nathaniel E. Harper, Emma R. Harris, Mya Holton, Jackson E. Jaeger, Kailey A. Kinard, Caden J. Laumer, Jacob H. Link, Britney A. Montgomery, Brent A. Murphy, James T. Murphy, Adam M. Nickel, Helaina A. Nimmo, Scarlett J. Penney, Mckenzie E. Ptacek, Derek C. Reibold, Mackenzie S. Richards, Eleena A. Scholl, Evan J. Smith, Haley L. Smith, Shannon C. Wenziker

Sleepy Hollow – Spencer J. Schiek

South Beloit – Gwenivere L. Anderson-Carratt, Kiersten A. Andrews, Josie E. Burns, Katie A. Carlson, Madison L. Carlson, Blayden C. Colwell, Carson M. Grigg, Rhys Hansen, Kara M. Hayes, Madelyn N. Kinder, Thea J. Melcher, Joseph P. Michelsen, Noah L. Morgan, Sebastian J. Picchioni

Stillman Valley – Paige E. Dawdy, Michael A. Higgins, Paige R. Meyer, Isabel Rodriguez, Alyssa N. Rueff, Jacob P. Sigwards

Sycamore – Zakary L. Prielipp

Vernon Hills – Asdaq Samir

Winnebago – William S. Asplund, Emma O. Badertscher, Matthew R. Bloomquist, Corey A. Brown, Kiley E. Brown, Angelina M. Cascio, Lucas A. Davidson, Amanda P. Gustafson, Madalyn F. Joiner, Gavin J. Larson, Lorrayne O. Lightfoot, Lucas S. Lowery, Reganne M. Massoth, Landen J. McKnight, Max D. Monson, Gabriella C. Pozzi, Logan A. Rittmeyer, Sara V. Rodriguez, Reese R. Williams

###