Rock Valley College

RVC Announces Fall 2021 President's and Dean's Lists

Posted: Friday, January 28, 2022

Media Contact: RVC Public Relations, 815-921-4510

The following students have earned recognition on Rock Valley College's Fall 2021 President's and Dean's Lists.

Students must have taken at least 12 credit hours during the semester to qualify for the President's or Dean's lists.

 

President’s List

Students named to the President's List achieved a 4.0 semester grade point average.

Aurora: Jeffrey D. Penny

Bellwood: Guillermo G. Bahena

Belvidere: Daniel A. Aguirre, Joana M. Araojo, Montserrat Arellano, Faith D. Bartz, Aubrey A. Boettcher, Abigail S. Brynolf, Ruby Chacon, Olivia A. Costello, Ella G. Dixon, Spencer M. Fargusson, Erik A. Fielder, Darling Garcia, Elizabeth M. Hare, Elliana J. Jones, Joshua A. Jordan, Kelli A. Kozlov, Luis I. Leon, Benjamin T. Levi, Thomas J. Mainguy, Yamilet Perez, Eric J. Pohlman, Haleigh J. Rasmussen, Abigail G. Rathbun, Stephanie A. Resendiz, Courtney Rippon, Jacsiri Rocha, Sebastian M. Sepulveda, Crystal M. Sotelo, Alexandria J. Sterenberg, Nathan C. Tepp, Melisa B. Thounsavath, Sophie N. Tillema, Grace Y. Ulferts, Karina Valdez, Olivia G. Zaluckyj

Buffalo Grove: Kevin F. Kulpa

Byron: Trent W. Allen, Nathen D. Blackwood, Miriam N. Nesemeier, Noah W. Prax, Alexis M. Trank, Jessica L. Wieck, Bethany A. Witt, Emma C. Wrede

Caledonia: Sophia G. Gordon, Abigail K. Guthrie, Lily M. Randall, Hamza Shaikh

Cherry Valley: Matthew S. Ekberg, Emily M. Jacobson, Elijah Reyes

Chicago: Aleksandar Jevdic, Javier Martinez Aguilar

Crystal Lake: Nicholas J. Morrissey

Davis: Justin C. Akin

Davis Junction: Logan C. Freeman, Lillian R. Kennedy, Austin B. Niemczyk, Grace K. Pfeiffer, Maria T. Valentino

Des Plaines: Greggory Ehlert

Durand: Stuart A. Bernath

Elgin: Brett Kovac

Elk Grove Village: Thomas Valadez

Freeport: Nicholas R. Ege

Genoa: Dylan J. Tetzloff

Kings: Elise M. Hayenga

Lena: Brooke E. Knoup

Loves Park: Brandon M. Bunch, Micah D. Carlson, Isabella D. Glenn, Joy E. Goebel, Alexander C. Gourley, Seth R. Grasse, Brianna L. Hirsch, Jeneva R. Kranyik, Audrey M. Mann, Roland J. Nothnagel, Gloria G. Oteng-Bediako, Anthony S. Prenot, Nathaniel D. Preusse, Allison N. Rataczak, Jack H. Seymour, Kayla G. Thomas, Anaka N. Vanwambeke, Gabriella L. Zapata

Machesney Park: Kyle W. Cooper, Kara K. Driscoll, Haiden F. Franklin, Janae M. Gillette, Suzanna R. Gillette, Luka Gligorevic, Lucy N. Njaramba, Tobi Nolley, Corey R. Norton, Eric D. Pearse, Jude W. Phillips, Jenna E. Roush, Batya V. Santisteban Hefter, Delaney L. Slabaugh, Nikola Todic, Sherrod C. Washington, Ethan A. Watts

Monroe Center: Holland M. Smits

Monticello (WI): Nicholas J. Wahl

Morton Grove: Justine Michael D. Barsales

Norridge: Mykhailo B. Batyr

Northlake: Michelangelo Romo

Pecatonica: Isabella N. Hillary, Gabriel G. Schroepfer

Pingree Grove: Jeremie Facun

Poplar Grove: Ryan S. Crane, Kaylee A. Dawkins, Jacob A. Denk, Jet A. Etnyre, Abigail J. Giesecke, Julissa Hernandez, Maya E. Kinser, Evelyn Molina Maldonado, Alyssa G. Phillips, David B. Schneider, Emma M. Thorp, Violet I. Thorp, Olivia A. Topping, Matthew A. Turn, Mario Villegas, Andrew D. Ward, Isabella M. Wright

Ridott: Olivia J. Schlueter

Rockford: Rakan M. Abu Al-Rub, Muhanad Adnan, Diego A. Aguilar Enriquez, Edgar Altamirano, Jr, Leslie C. Alvarez, Jake L. Andino, Danna S. Arellano Rodriguez, Kasey L. Aucutt, Asma A. Awad, Medina Bajrektarevic, Saul Beltran, Fiona Bexheti, Ella A. Bjerke, Morgan L. Bond, Stephen M. Book, Lucas M. Boos, Scott A. Brown, Zachary T. Brown, Natalie R. Bubela, Marcus N. Burns, Brian J. Cascio, Malena J. Coan, Adrien G. Comeau, Margaret M. Dausman, Simon J. Davis, Zachery J. Domschke, Marlene Y. Doss, Jasjot Duggal, Jacob R. Dunbaugh, Daniel P. Ellsworth, Ethan T. Erdmann, Stephanie Ermilio, Anessa K. Everling, Audrey M. Fields, Keaton Franzen, Emma R. Garner, Erin T. Giardono, Julien J. Gomez, Chloe G. Griffin, Hannah J. Griffin, Andrew S. Gulatto- Xxx Deceased, Simeon E. Hanson, Armanda Hoxha, Lilly A. Hudson Opengo, Alivia G. Hughes, Sarena R. Hyland, Katie E. Jensen, Nikolina Juric, Vincent T. Kelly, Jr, Jr., Omashka Khan, Brooke D. Kiesling, Jordyn A. Kofoid, Steven D. Kopplin, Tram T. La, Ryan A. Larson, Amaya B. Livingston, Keila N. Lopez, Jose A. Lopez Garrido, Elysia S. Mackey, Omar M. Mahdi, Ryan P. Martineau, Carlos L. Martinez, Joseph C. Martini, Riley H. Mead, Morgan E. Mitchell, Reagan M. Mitchell, Ayah N. Mizyed, Paul G. Moreno, Spencer F. Morhardt, Yahelin Munoz, Dylan J. Murphy, Dylan M. Nelson, Tegan L. Peterson, Misha V. Potapchuk, Tyler T. Prenot, Lilah Y. Ranz, Randall L. Reingold, Katherine E. Riffle, Ixta M. Rodriguez, Jasmine C. Rodriguez, Maricela Romero, Maria M. Romero-Delgado, Mariana Rosales, Lance A. Rosenthal, Emmiana M. Rottler, Audrey R. Ryan, Jessica E. Schuur, Joshua A. Searles, Adeja J. Shannon, Mary Clare K. Sisk, James A. Stephans, Michael Tejeda, Ahoud S. Thabet, Julia E. Theien, Joel S. Todd, Valeria Toledo, Megan S. Torres-Bulliner, Trang Truong, Laurita Uribe Aristizabal, Bianca K. Villegas Arteaga, Jaycee K. Wannaveg, Grace E. Washburn, Lucas S. Weickert, Keagan R. White, Jate Worathepnuthas

Rockton: Andrew W. Hart, Kyliegh S. Jeffords, Jason W. Johnson, Logan A. O'Brien, Cameron M. Wagoner

Roscoe: Anja B. Arvesen, Jack W. Becker, Eden A. Brown, John R. Childers, Audra M. Ettelbrick, Patrick J. Graham, Grant S. Hoffmann, Madison T. Koelker, Vitalijs Kurjanovics Kravcenko, Helaina A. Nimmo, Taryn R. Palka, Scarlett J. Penney, Cheyenne Sammons, Amanda L. Shogren, Erica E. Turner, Linnea M. Wisocki

Schaumberg: Kimberly J. Spears

Schiller Park: Matthew D. Ekhoff

South Beloit: Ryan W. Carlson, Hannah D. Lineman, Mazie Mawyer, Cynthia M. Pinedo, Savannah A. Weinberg, Alex Zagal

Stillman Valley: Michael F. Burdick, Kalynn H. Hejduk, Corey J. Menken

Sycamore: Colin Dvorak

Winnebago: Corey A. Brown, Angelina M. Cascio, Mannix D. Faworski, Amanda P. Gustafson, Gavin J. Larson, Jack M. Reese, Dillan M. Rinehart, Rachel Rittmeyer, Ryleigh N. Warden

 

Dean’s List

Students named to the Dean's List achieved at least a 3.25 semester grade point average.

Apple Valley (MN): Evyn M. Polsfuss

Beloit (WI): Melanie G. Zamora

Belvidere: Ricardo S. Alcantara, Isabella R. Argentino, Lola G. Beary, Maleah G. Beggs, Alyssa M. Bird, Shaylee L. Buschow, Lucio Chaidez, Shaylea E. Croop, Caleigh M. Ellis, Gabrielle M. Ellis, Hannah A. Erwin, Daisy Felix, Athena J. Garcia, Tatiana C. Garduno, Elizabeth Garnica, Jada L. Garza, Gunnar A. Gleason, Braydon C. Hauser, Juan M. Hernandez, William S. Hicks, Taylor K. Hoch, Jacob W. Hodge, Saray C. Ibarra - Sanchez, Samuel Knaup, Olivia K. Kuss, Tyler D. Lee, Jovanni Leon, Trey A. Logsdon, Denise Lopez, Sara M. Lopez, Alexis L. Maas, Patryk Maka, Anna M. Malon, Jeremiah Messling, Shannon L. Metzger, Max W. Meyer, Itzel Molina, McKyler K. Morris, Tergel Myagmarsaikhan, Casey J. Neiber, Angel A. Nieves, Maggie L. O'Brien, Michele G. Ocello, Garrett Pearson, A'Mariya L. Peterson, Joseph N. Reece, Crystal Robles, Erick Rodriguez, Juan M. Rodriguez, Hailey M. Rowe, Giselle Sanchez, Hugo J. Sanchez, Chloe J. Schertzing, Connor M. Sherman, Jace T. Smuszkiewicz, Clarita L. Sumano, Cassidy R. Sweeney, Karlie S. Taylor, Alexis Tinajero, Dominique Trejo, Salvador I. Valadez, Edward G. Vega, Hunter R. Vinke, Keara C. Watson, Mykaela J. Weber, Andrea E. Weiand, Josephine K. Whitworth, Kaili M. Wrobel, Ella M. Yates, Sebastian Zuniga

Brodhead (WI): Cailey E. Calvagna

Buffalo Grove: Satish Shanmugam

Byron: Aubrey L. Ashlock, Madison E. Collier, Abraham B. Eden, Tristin L. Felker, Oliver K. Gautier, Noel M. Gayden, Benjamin M. Harland, Micaela C. Hendrickson, Maggie E. Hunter, Marissa M. Lopez, Jordan M. Miller, Kalley H. Palmer, Katlyn N. Palmer, Anna M. Pearson, Sarah A. Peterson, Ryan J. Russell, Tyler D. Stansford, Hannah R. Tillett, Reese W. Young

Caledonia: Stephanie M. Betts, Nicholas J. Capriola, Kayla T. Giardono, Bailey S. Jarvis, Sean D. Markwordt, Sidny S. Markwordt, Abigail J. Muck, Dellana J. Muck, Jordan M. Paulson, Amber M. Rangel, James C. Simmons, Olivia A. Watton

Capron: Daniela Gomez, Michael K. Mercado, Michenzie R. Munger, Ryan J. Zambrano

Cherry Valley: Gianna M. Berg, Sebastian Centeno, Anna E. Graczyk, Matthew O. Jacobson, Carmen V. Johnson, Anna R. Lundeen, Dominykas A. Petty

Chicago: Christian Aranez, Rogelio M. Nevarez

Davis Junction: Jasmine J. Barrett, Jackson M. Davis, Gabriel A. Rubio, Ania L. Szarkowicz

Des Plaines: Tudor Apostol, Danley Villa

Durand: Tristan Hendler, Sarah K. Rothermel

Elgin: Paul Lasota

Elmhurst: Ernesto N. Montanez

Franklin (WI): Steven J. Kleyheeg

Freeport: Makayla M. Haight, Brad W. Lawler, Kaleb A. Rucker

Garden Prairie: Raymond W. Larson

Genoa: Kyle A. Greaves, James Scribner

Glendale Heights: Marlon Moraga

Hoffman Estates: Erik Y. Andrecillo Toledo

Janesville (WI): Natalee F. Lynd

Johnsburg: Madelyn Clark

Kenosha (WI): Kayla M. Freiberg

Lake In The Hills: Abby M. Ziwiski

Lake Villa: Samuel A. Battaglia

Lindenhurst: Scout D. Kram

Lisle: Clifford F. Hedquist

Loves Park: Ellen R. Adkins, Jaiden M. Betts, Steven Bezak, Drew M. Burkholder, Rica Chung, Nikolas B. Clark, Jeremiah M. Correnti, Sophia H. Dutz, Jocelynn M. Eggert, Wyatt M. Fischer, William H. Fraser, Alayna J. Frederick, Gabriella A. Galindo, Angela R. Garcia, Izandra Graf, Dylan N. Henderson, Cameron L. Hilstad, Alicia Howard, Era Iseini, Abigail F. Jacobson, Lime Jao, Zachary R. Joiner, Jacob G. Kammerud, Isabella Le, Kaitlyn E. Marks, Ruby D. Maxson, Lisa G. Medina, Ethan L. Merrick, Sarah V. Minnis, Jaden N. Newson, Christopher W. Page, Katie S. Perkins, Kennedy K. Powers, Riley C. Powers, Kaylin M. Reese, Lucas P. Rick, Cory B. Scott, Jakob M. Seymour, Jacob J. Shockley, Thaddeus C. Skarr, Grace L. Stevenson, Akili Thomas, Ashley A. Torres, Linsey Tulley, Cassandra C. Tuttle, Max M. Tuttle, Samuel S. Zaccanti, Alexa M. Zapata

Machesney Park: Piper M. Adams, Chareall A. Akesseh, Monica L. Bertrand, Amanda Bohn, Scott E. Bulliner II, Hailee J. Cunningham, Annabelle M. Dunaway, Trinity L. Eissens, Taylor N. Goodwin, Aiden Z. Harris, Cadence J. Hecox, Jonathan A. Jeffries, Rylee M. Kennington, Corey M. Koschak, Karissa M. Littlejohn, Felicity R. Lukaszyk, Aleksa Markovic, Michael S. Martin, Charles A. Meadows, JR, Debbie M. Morata, Amara R. Moscinski, Angelina M. Murphy-Gonzalez, Darren C. Nipper, Reagan N. Riley, Madisyn F. Saufley, Alexandria C. Seivert, Brandie A. Serna, Lucas S. Snyder, Karissa L. Steffen, Zeta M. Wallschlaeger, Caden J. Yeoman

Marengo: Jack B. Morse

Mount Prospect: Bradley J. Losacco

Oregon: John P. Gleiter

Pecatonica: Emily G. Cook, Connor L. Joseph, Mariel M. Miller, Rose E. Munson, Zoe T. Reuter, Mia I. Slawikowski, Lydia C. Viel

Plainfield: Zachary T. Cienkus

Poplar Grove: Ryan M. Alt, Antonio Alvarado, Garret B. Amundson, Alexis A. Belvedere, Lydia N. Carlson, Alonzo Carrillo, Emily G. Coulter, Kamaria D. Deckard, Anthony J. Diaz, Mckenzie G. Dixon, Hilario Guzman, Joselyn Ibarra, Gregory E. Kletecka, Kate Lynn D. Konen, Nicholas A. Lenzen, Breanne S. Lessard, Lily G. Mathews, Amela Muaremi, William G. Nash, Kailey J. Osborne, Joselyn A. Ostalaza, Aleah N. Pasquini, Alayna J. Patterson, Stefan A. Rainbolt, Zachary D. Rieches, Ellie L. Ryan, Payton J. Sanford, Mia E. Silvers, Savanna R. Sperling-Osterberg, Kyle C. Tuttle, Jacob M. Waggoner, Hailey M. Worthy, Lily C. Zimmerman

Rochelle: Rachel L. Cotrell

Rock City: Ethan H. Trampel

Rockford: Mohamed K. Alani, Kaiya G. Albert, John M. Alcock, USAF, Mohammad H. Alhammwi, Haifa H. Ali, Kouther N. Ali-Kabsh, Moussa N. Ali-Kabsh, Alain Almonaci, Aleksandar Andric, Broderick D. Angel, Anna M. Armato, Alyzza C. Arreguin, Adrian Arteaga, Mayra I. Arteaga, Yalo Gill-Flori E. Assagoua, Angelene S. Ateca, Wyatt L. August, Roldan Avila, Shaelyn B. Bailey, Garrett J. Barrick, Morgan J. Beard, Ericson A. Benink, Austin T. Bentley, Evan M. Bratina, Janette Bravo-arias, Emilio J. Brito, Oliver Buckner, Miguel A. Bustos, Iridiana Cano, Edwardo Cardenas, Raul Carranza, Carla J. Carreno, Danna M. Castillo, Muna C. Chassib, Jesus Coliz, Oscar Contreras, Mikaela N. Cook, Nathaniel J. Cotton, Felicity R. Cowgill, Madison A. Cropper, Gianna L. Dallman, Alexandra P. Davenport, Spencer L Davis, Timothy J. Davis, Juan De La Rosa Marquez, Haley M. Delong, Matthew T Delorenzo, Sara Dennis, Kora M. Dettman, Ava R. Dewey, Ciara Dixon, Constatine Dounis, Samantha J. Du Foe, Kayla B. Edwards, Abdelrahman M. Elghobashy, Ariel I. Esquivel, Simon E. Eyong, Antonio E. Flores, Sydney M. Franks, Jimenia A. Garcia, Ruby Garcia, Soleil M. Gaudry, Lauren K. George, Michael M. Gibson, Olivia Gipson, Ethan J. Glossa, Bryce D. Gober, Abigail M. Gomon, Nicholet R. Gonzalez, Michael L. Gregg, Jacob A. Grosskopf, Robert J. Haase, II, Elizabeth J. Haffey, Andrew J. Hamilton, Demari D. Hart, Matilyn A. Hart, Erin K. Harty, Jonnathan Hernandez, Susanna M. Herrmann, Minesha D. Herron, Hannah L. Hockerman, Jaemaan E. Holt, Alyssa N. Hopkins, Emma M. Hopkins, Natalie J. Hughes, Jennifer O. Imudia, Samantha N. Ingram, Zemrije Jakupi, Kathleen B. Johnson, Yvonne L. Johnson, Allissa K. Jones, Emma C. Jones, Sladjana Jovkovic, Binti Justin, Baylee E. Kaehler, Laura G. Kane, Allison M. Kassel, Jasmine N. Keith, Amber R. Kellner, Hayden P. Kennedy, Alex G. Kern, Grace M. Kilbreath, Andrew J. Kitchen, Cody S. Klawiter, Emma M. Knabe, Jonathan Knezel, Kylie J. Kozeneski, Arthur P. Kozlowski, Olivia P. Lara, Abigail C. Larson, Alexandra G. Laskonis, Jacob Laskonis, Jacqueline M. Lauder, Natalie J. Lim, Brokley A. Lindenmier, Chloe A. Lunsford, Nevena Magazin, Cleirefre Jonore C. Marquez, Andrew Marshall, Malik Marshall, Teagan E. Marshall, Karina J. Martinez, Taif K. Marzoog, Madelynn R. Mateika, Tyler J. Mcginness, Alyssa K. McMahon, Say Meh, Patrick D. Mekalski, Sarah M. Meyer, Rebbeca L. Meyers, Jacob R. Miller, Ahmed M. Mohamed, Morgan J. Molloy, Seth M. Monteleone, William C. Moore, Mario A. Morales-Testa, Trevor A. Moran, Erika J. Moreno, Caleb P. Morris, Amber N. Morrisett, Isabel C. Muniz, Dina S. Murad, Margaret R. Myers, Kamilla Nagy, Nikolas C. Nakalamic, Melanie T. Nguyen, Nathan K. Nguyen, Kimberly M. Nicolosi, Caden M. Norquist, Lucas M. Nunez, Jocelyn E. Nunez-Monreal, Luis R. Oceguera, Addyson M. Olson-Isom, Brandon Ortega-Garduno, Alejandra I. Ortiz, Nichole S. Palmeno-Gonzalez, Shiv Y. Patel, Cristina P. Perez-Marquez, Madisen J. Perry, Colton M. Peterson, Jessica C. Pierce, Emily Pillot, Sage Plapp, Ah R. Poe, Jason E. Polak, Kaylee M. Presslor, Ethan P. Quirk, Maria D. Rios, Angel J. Rivera, Ashley M. Robbins, Rodney M. Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Yanit V. Rodriguez, Raven A. Rogers, Stephanie Romero, Logan M. Ruiz, Abisay Salgado, Carmen C. Sanchez, Karla L. Sanchez, Alexis M. Santolino, Austin M. Schaffer Snider, Mackenzie J. Schuur, Lucy K. Schwartz, Kecia M. Seif, Guadalupe M. Serrano, Quentin L. Shimmins, Rovia M. Simmons, Brennan G. Simpson, Kaithlin C. Sivongxay, Darnell D. Smith, Philip J. Smith, Lizbeth Soto, Hayley L. Starkey, Kayla J. Stepanek, Amy Sun, Lucas J. Sutton, Jack T. Swan, Aidan O. Swanson, Dylan J. Swanson, Autumn R. Taylor, Brandon M. Teske, Karley G. Theien, Kassidy J. Thomas, Sarah C. Thor, Amber Tillman, Katya M. Timmer, Domenic T. Torres, Yulisa Torres, Logan R. Traum, Kerrigan Turek, Thomas A. Tuschen, Carmelina M. Valdez, Jordan A. Vanbarriger, Martin Vargas, Milana Vlaovic, Emily M. Voigtlander, Evan M. Walling, Brea M. Walters, Mckenzie P. Wannahwilai, Taylor O. Ward, Michael J. Way, Max M. Wearsch, Emily J. Webber, Marvelina Weber, Simone M. Werner, Leia M. West, Kadence E. Williamson, Tuesday G. Wolf, Aaron D. Wright, Eric G. Yang, Dharinee B. Yuenyoung, James J. Zamora

Rockton: Maria J. Ambrose, Todd E. Andreas, Tyler A. Bailey, Ashton M. Banker, Mya L. Carter, James L. Clouser, Brandon D. Ericson, Jadyn L. Flanders, Geneva M. Helland, Jacob D. Hill, Ashley N. Larson, Payton L. Mather, Tyler M. Mccown, Jocelyn F. Morrisson, Morgan M. Mounts, Jennifer K. Peck, Wesley K. Peters, Emma M. Sexton, Jonathan Soto, Brynn K. Thompson

Roscoe: Michael H. Ahrens, Anna K. Ambrosini, Matthew R. Baade, Nicole B. Barker, Elizabeth P. Beck, Abigail Bennett, Brooklynn C. Brien, Caitlin J. Brock, Harrison D. Dowler, Tiara V. Drummond, Madilynn J. Eccles, Tyler N. Gilbertson, Kayla C. Green, Allison Guffey, Nathaniel E. Harper, Emma R. Harris, Nathen M. Humphrey, Eleena A. Johnson, Colton R. Kennicker, Caden J. Laumer, Jacob H. Link, Rowan K. Mermel, Charles P. Michaels, Britney A. Montgomery, Adam M. Nickel, Matthew E. Pierce, Noah R. Roethle, Delaney R. Rogers, Sophia J. Thelen, Marlee J. Vlasnik, Shannon C. Wenziker

Seward: Alisyn M. Cox

South Beloit: Katie A. Carlson, Madison L. Carlson, Carminia Y. Carmona, Abigail E. Catron, Blayden C. Colwell, James A. Copeland, Jordan T. Edwards, Natalie O. Gomez, Carson M. Grigg, Erik S. Hanaman, Kara M. Hayes, Madelyn N. Kinder, Hanna N. Lounsbury, Kennedy M. Marley, Joseph P. Michelsen, Brynn K. Moseley, Mikayla L. Peterson, Michael D. Stitt

South Elgin: Darwin E. Celestino, Tyler Pokorny

St. Charles: Trevor F. Forde

Stillman Valley: Allison P. Criel, Paige E. Dawdy, Anna C. DeRosso, Heather D. Potts, Jacob P. Sigwards

West Allis (WI): Gavin J. Vrana

Winnebago: Olivia M. Albright, William S. Asplund, Taylor B. Bartscher, Matthew R. Bloomquist, Kiley E. Brown, Biaggio J. Cascio, Samuel R. Frank, Cecilia D. Hartsock, Lorrayne O. Lightfoot, Lane E. Lindquist, Taylor D. Livingston, Lucas S. Lowery, Nicholas Lowery, Reganne M. Massoth, Max D. Monson, Gabriel M. Nunez, Jared E. Roberts, Stephany A. Schrader, Tanner M. Shumate, Reese R. Williams, Kaycia M. Zimmerman

Yorkville: Zachary N. Weiss

###