Rock Valley College

Rock Valley College Announces Spring 2021 President's and Dean's Lists

Posted: Tuesday, June 1, 2021

Media Contact: RVC Public Relations, 815-921-4510

The following students have earned recognition on Rock Valley College's Spring 2021 President's and Dean's Lists. Students must have taken at least 12 credit hours during the semester to qualify for the President's or Dean's lists. 

President’s List  
Students named to the President's List achieved a 4.0 semester grade point average. 

Aurora: Jeffrey D. Penny 

Belvidere: Ricardo S. Alcantara, Montserrat Arellano, Faith D. Bartz, Nathan G. Beck, Noella H. Bonsol, Lucio Chaidez, Kristy I. Chorostecki, Kaylee M. Crosby, Ella G. Dixon, Noah S. Erickson, Spencer M. Fargusson, Kassandra L. Flewellin, Ashton W. Gallagly, Elizabeth M. Hare, Kayla A. Jordan, Ellie Kirane, Kelli A. Kozlov, Benjamin T. Levi, Mark L. Magallanes, Sandra A. Mendoza, Jenna R. Mobley, David A. Moffitt, Itzel Molina, Eleanor A. Mullins, Michele G. Ocello, Abigail G. Rathbun,  Courtney Rippon, Jacsiri Rocha, Margarita Sanchez, Sebastian M. Sepulveda, Maaz Siddiqui, Nathan C. Tepp, Blanca L. Urbieta, Olivia G. Zaluckyj

Buffalo Grove: Kevin F. Kulpa

Byron: Alexis M. Beckman, Alexander D. Bertolasi, Nathen D. Blackwood, Katelynn M. Clinton, Madison E. Collier, Matthew J. Harrington, Abigail McKinley, Kalley H. Palmer, Katlyn N. Palmer, Nathaniel R. Penrod, Alana P. Rowland, Alexis M. Trank

Caledonia: Tate E. Bauman, Abigail K. Guthrie, Rylie E. Johnson, Lily M. Randall, Amber M. Rangel, Hamza Shaikh

Capron: Michaela Munger, Dylan J. Rapp, Brandon A. Saglier

Cherry Valley: Gianna M. Berg, Madeline K. Dahl, Anna E. Graczyk, Dominykas A. Petty

Chicago: Aleksandar Jevdic, Luis D. Rodriguez

Crystal Lake: Nicholas J. Morrissey

Davis: Justin C. Akin, Grace M. McCoy, Jenna M. Steder

Davis Junction: Georgia L. Ballard, Kendall A. Czlapinski, Austin J. Dowty, Daniel J. Golonka, Lillian R. Kennedy, Judy M. Kohler, Skot G. Lien, Alexis M. McCluskey

Des Plaines: Greggory Ehlert, Jayveer S. Saini

Durand: John D. Erickson, Lauren E. McCartney, Lucas A. Mccartney

Elgin: Darwin E. Celestino, Brett Kovac

Elk Grove Village: Thomas Valadez

Genoa: Dylan J. Tetzloff, Loni S. Williamson

Glendale Heights: Marlon Moraga

Glenview: Paul Catallo

Loves Park: Brandon W. Burke, Richard A. Christophersen, Elizabeth G. Cizek, Stephanie N. Corsello,Nicole Dalton, Sophia H. Dutz, Izandra Graf, Seth R. Grasse, James T. Ingram, Noah M. Lindenberg, Alexander T. McDonnell, Anthony D. McGee, Ashley M. Navickis, Jinxiao Ning, Roland J. Nothnagel, Gloria G. Oteng-Bediako, Nathaniel D. Preusse, Makayla M. Pryor, Troy S. Sawtelle, Jessica A. Shollenberger, Anna V. Sida, Kayla G. Thomas, Anaka N. Vanwambeke, Alexa M. Zapata

Machesney Park: Chareall A. Akesseh, Anna L. Barker, Christopher N. Dejong, Janae M. Gillette, Suzanna R. Gillette, Molly N. Hulmes, Reese J. Hulmes, Solomon D. Klein, Katelynn M. Larue, Tobi Nolley, Corey R. Norton, Matthew T. O'Rourke, Jordan A. Ranstead, Ashton Simoens, Lucas S. Snyder, David C. Teeters, Chloe L. Udell, Sherrod C. Washington

Monticello (WI): Nicholas J. Wahl

Morton Grove: Justine Michael D. Barsales

Norridge: Mykhailo B. Batyr

Pecatonica: Kristina L. Bogue, Chelsea A. Hayes, Gabriel G. Schroepfer

Poplar Grove: Kaylee A. Dawkins, Mckenzie G. Dixon, Samantha N. Filipovic, Kayla A. Hesano, Matthew J. Hutchinson, Jake A. Johnson, Emma R. Klicker, Evelyn Molina Maldonado, William G. Nash, David B. Schneider, Kayla R. Seeber, Kenzie R. Venters Bowlby, Jacob M. Waggoner

Rochelle: Ashley A. Ramos

Rockford: Rakan M. Abu Al-Rub, John M. Alcock, USAF, Mohammad H. Alhammwi, Nedal H. Alhammwi, Carl D. Antczak, Asma A. Awad, Jahon D. Beltran, Fiona Bexheti, Lucas M. Boos, Amya N. Brown, Natalie R. Bubela, Ciara D. Calvert, Denise Cardenas, Carson R. Coffey, Sylvia X. Coogan, Haley M. Delong, Ahna E. Doherty, Alyssa J. Doss, Marlene Y. Doss, Hannah A. Eichenberger, Nicholas Eichstaedt, Nicholas A. Erickson, Stephanie Ermilio, Antonio E. Flores, John Fumo, Reese J. Gaber, Ayah Gheith, Salma A. Gheith, Carolina Gonzalez, Angela L. Goza, Holland K. Harkins, Susan M. Harris, Jake C. Hill, Tramaine M. Holland, SR, Sean W. Hopewell, Emma M. Hopkins, Sarena R. Hyland, Jason W. Johnson, Marissa K. Kershner, Andrew J. Kitchen, Jordyn A. Kofoid, Steven D. Kopplin, Stefan Kuljanin, Tram T. La, Mackenzie S. Larsen, Emily C. Larson, Joseph R. Licari, Meghan Lifsey, Keila N. Lopez, Lindsay Ludwig, Carlos L. Martinez, Natalia T. Martino, David Maximo-Ballesteros, Jackson R. McCumber, Miss Alyssa A. McDaniel, Sean R. McLaughlin, Irving Mejia Rodriguez, Fatima M. Mohamed, Hunter W. Montgomery, Spencer F. Morhardt, Yahcolyah Muhammad, Esmeralda Murillo, Giovanna L. Nadalim, Marcia A. Nadalim, Nicholas M. NeCollins, Jocelyn E. Nunez-Monreal, Eder Oceguera, Nichole S. Palmeno-Gonzalez, Eunjung Park, Elijah T. Paruzynski, Deep R. Patel, Tegan L. Peterson, Jada T. Phommavong, Jaxson T. Pierce, Misha V. Potapchuk, Matthew C. Reese, Kaitlin H. Regnier, Sullivan O. Reilly, Katherine E. Riffle, Jery E. Robles Santiago, Monica Rocha, Jasmine C. Rodriguez, Jason Rodriguez, Maricela Romero, Maria M. Romero-Delgado, Lance A. Rosenthal, Audrey R. Ryan, Jessica E. Schuur, Mackenzie J. Schuur, Mr. Joshua A. Searles, Htee Shee, Rovia M. Simmons, Brennan G. Simpson, Brittnie N. Straub, Daniel J. Strohman, Wiktoria Szul, Michael Tejeda, Brandon M. Teske, Amber Tillman,, Trang Truong, Kelley M. Tucker, Tolgonai Turatova, Kerrigan Turek, Bianca K. Villegas Arteaga, Annika J. Vincent, Grace J. Wehrhan, Eric W. Wetzbarger, Gretta M. Wulf, James J. Zamora, Adam G. Zayed

Rockton: Nicole M. Ali, Abigail S. Brewer, John R. Childers, Andrew W. Hart, Olivia N. Johnson, Corbin J. Ovist, Abigayle J. Palmer, Grace B. Peterson, Ryan M. Phillips, Daniel A. Rebban, Rachel H. Rivers, Joanna C. Soto, Cameron M. Wagoner, Taylor M. Wallace, Nicholas Z. Zupancic

Roscoe: Anja B. Arvesen, Jack W. Becker, Eden A. Brown, Harrison D. Dowler, Christopher J. Galiano, Patrick J. Graham, Lucas D. Hale, Gabrielle L. Hoffmann, Joshua R. Kostuch, Jacob H. Link, Rowan K. Mermel, Britney A. Montgomery, Jessica L. Nelson, Taryn R. Palka, Jodi L. Pirrello, Jacob A. Sommer, Eric S. Steiner, Jonah E. Stuckey, Jeffrey C. Tucker, Hayden R. Vagle, Renee R. Voegeli

Roselle: John E. Reese

Schaumburg: Kimberly J. Spears

Schiller Park: Matthew D. Ekhoff

South Beloit: Joseph A. Caruana, Kristina M. Counts, Benjamin L. Fisher, Erin L. Graminske, Alexus E. Hughes, Megan M. Klikno, Hannah D. Lineman, Elana M. Mccaslin, Lucy M. Miller, James C. Simmons

South Elgin: Tyler Pokorny

Stillman Valley: Isabel Rodriguez

Sycamore: Colin Dvorak

Villa Park: Timothy J. Hogan

Winnebago: Micah S. Bloomquist, Ariana N. Campos, Karli J. Erdahl, Mannix D. Faworski, Jaida J. Lambert, Jack M. Reese, Rachel Rittmeyer, David E. Vincer, Ryleigh N. Warden, Gracie A. Webb

Dean’s List 
Students named to the Dean's List achieved at least a 3.25 semester grade point average.

Beloit (WI): Sadie N. Becker

Belvidere: Natalie M. Abramat, Monica Alvarez, Leah J. Anliker, Cooper S. Baden, Trinity N. Beggs, Patrick J. Bender, Taylor M. Blahunka, Justin R. Bragg, Hunter B. Campa, Lauryn E. Cayo, Reefal T. Elamin, Caleigh M. Ellis, Gabrielle M. Ellis, Jadin M. Ellis, Mikah J. Erickson, Hannah A. Erwin, Veronica Garcia, Cruz P. Garza, Jada L. Garza, Troy J. Graff, Emma G. Gray, Kellie B. Griffin, Victoria Gutierrez, Alejandra Hernandez, Hannah M. Horner, Anthony Jimenez, Elliana J. Jones, John King, Jasmine L. Lawson, Diana Leanos, Tiffany A. Lombardi, Sara M. Lopez, Natalia A. Masters, Nicholas A. Masters, Makayla V. Medina, Alexander Mitchell, Tristan J. Morrison, Delaney P. Morse, Maria A. Moscato, Kelseigh J. Moyer, Jocelyn Y. Nava, Casey J. Neiber, Maggie L. O'Brien, Millie Ochoa, Mason Ortiz, A'Mariya L. Peterson, Isabella P. Raleigh, Anthony Reveles, Crystal Robles, Giavanna A. Rosenburg, Jacob Rudawski, Emily Savage, Meghan M. Schobinger, Jacob M. Schwenk, Nickolas D. Semyonov, Maxwell M. Snyder, Crystal M. Sotelo, Marissa R. Sotelo, Alexandria J. Sterenberg, Camaron J. Stumpf, Isabella R. Tauscher, Karlie S. Taylor, Marco A. Tinajero, Benjamin M. Turner, Carla Valerio, Caitlin T. Yaun, Hayden G. Zaluckyj, Mr. Robert A. Zimmerman

Brodhead (WI): Cailey E. Calvagna

Buffalo Grove: Satish Shanmugam

Byron: Keely A. Abate, Alyvia G. Andreen, Tristin L. Felker, Rebekah J. Fetherston, Maggie E. Hunter, Vance H. Hunter, Trinity F. Keck, Natale S. Lewis, Anna M. Pearson, Noah W. Prax, Emily Scullion, Lane S. Watson, Ryne D. Weekley, Bethany A. Witt, Lucia Zarco Flores

Caledonia: Sydney L. Bautz, Bailey M. Becker, Stephanie M. Betts, Alyssa J. Ciaccio, Brynn R. Eubanks, Abigail J. Muck, Dellana J. Muck, Jenny C. Patel, Jordan M. Paulson

Capron: Gerardo Esparza, Emma L. Jackson, Haley J. Marshall, Michelle M. Niedermeier, Vincent A. Shafala, Michael J. White

Cherry Valley: Serena S. Alexander, Emily M. Jacobson, Karsen W. Kelly, Seth A. Montana-Edwards, John J. Penney, Gunnar Peterson, Audrey Reyes

Chicago: Christian Aranez, Brian S. Benitez, Rogelio M. Nevarez

Darien: Nick Mataragas

Davis: Benjamin Blocker, Gabriel O. Claros, Marissa G. Kelsey, Grace H. Magana, Sara E. Steder

Davis Junction: Abigail Andrae, Matisyn M. Canciamille, Madi H. Edwards, Austin B. Niemczyk, Olivia M. Paluzzi, Lana C. Travar, Maria T. Valentino

Des Plaines: Tudor Apostol

Durand: Dylan T. Hamil, Tristan Hendler, Madelyn P. Robinson, Jackson P. Sheridan, Allisha M. Zissler

Elgin: Paul Lasota

Freeport: Makayla M. Haight, Kaleb A. Rucker

Garden Prairie: Konnor A. Mogenis

Genoa: James Scribner

Glendale Heights: Timothy R. Wilson

Huntley: Christopher J. Swanson

Lake Bluff: Matthew Titsworth

Lisle: Clifford F. Hedquist

Loves Park: Trinity A. Almond, Marley I. Becker, Nicholas M. Behling, Sara M. Benner, David J. Benney, Clara A. Blaesing, Caden J. Brannan, Abigail E. Bruner, Micah D. Carlson, Natalie N. Champion, Nathaniel Y. Chan, Elizabeth A. Cummings, Nicholas J. Digirolamo, Meghan M. Drucker, Sean P. Gilbert, Isabella D. Glenn, Joy E. Goebel, Andrew Golz, Blake Gribble, Maxime D. Hall, Kelsey N. Helwig, Camille R. Herdklotz, Samantha N. Ingram, Lime Jao, Jacob G. Kammerud, Michael Kazmerski, Evan D. Koslofski, Kristina Krajisnik, Ashley D. Kundert, Emma K. Lamarca, Reese A. Lawton, Isabella Le, Austin Lombardi, Oscar R. Lopez, Garrett Marchini, Ruby D. Maxson, Faith C. Mcdonough, Shawn R. McWilliams, Tamara Mendoza, Aneliia Miniiarova, Asher Z. Moran, Ashley M. Morrison, Christopher W. Page, Katie S. Perkins, Evyn M. Polsfuss, Kobe L. Reed, Kelli M. Riordan, Marissa N. Rodriguez, Jack H. Seymour, Jakob M. Seymour, Thaddeus C. Skarr, Sarah R. Smetters, Jacquelynn S. Tableman, Sophia I. Wade, Samuel S. Zaccanti, Timothy J. Zalabak, Gabriella L. Zapata

Machesney Park:  Piper M. Adams, Tia L. Alvarez, Amanda Bohn, Thomas M. Brown, Max C. Christensen, Micaela R. Cooper, Melanie K. Dooley, Bryson D. Foster, Keaghan K. Gonzalez, Lexi M. Goodall, Krystal L., Henry-Prestwood, Marina Klein, Paige A. Kudzma, Hunter W. Lange, Alonia C. Latimore, Karissa M. Littlejohn, Ryan J. Luckey, Felicity R. Lukaszyk, Amara R. Moscinski, Jason J. Near, Audrey S. Neubauer, Lucy N. Njaramba, Cooper Osborn, Vanessa Pantoja, Jude W. Phillips, Kara M. Ryall, Kailey J. Sanders, Alexandria C. Seivert, Kaitlyn M. Skoumal, Mallorie R. Stuhr, Ashley E. Useini, Jessica L. Verdier, Beatriz G. Vier, Logan C. Watkins, Arevon J. Williams, Elijah J. Wolf

Monroe Center: Holland M. Smits

Mount Morris: Marshall C Unzicker

Oregon: Erica L. Baxter, John P. Gleiter, Amanda K. Judge

Palatine: Iviana M. Sanchez

Pecatonica: Emily G. Cook, Connor L. Joseph, Lily G. Karvelis, Madelyn E. Laage, Rose E. Munson, Sarah L. Speer, Lydia C. Viel

Poplar Grove: Ryan M. Alt, Garret B. Amundson, Alexis A. Belvedere, Mataya E. Berkman, Samantha Brown, Lydia N. Carlson, Jonathan Coronado-Rios, Matthew K. Cotton, Ryan S. Crane, Brenna N. Davies, Haylee N. Fagerstrom, Angel R. Fernandez, Eliseo Gallegos, Amanda M. Garbacz, Abigail J. Giesecke, Monica Gonzalez, Linnea Goymerac, Katherine Gutierrez, Hailie R. Hill, Tayah L. Hott, Alexander C. Huisheere, Mackenzie G. Krause, Nicholas A. Lenzen, Alana R. Levine, Angel A. Madera, Olivia L. Marx, Lily G. Mathews, Nicole K. Miziniak, Skylar W. Olson, Beverly L. Peterson, Stefan A. Rainbolt, Zachary D. Rieches, Rebecca L. Sabel, Jeffrey E. Self, Matthew L. Stark, Violet I. Thorp, Arianna R. Wagner, Cassandra M. Walleck, Victoria G. Yundt, Lily C. Zimmerman

Richton Park: Anita N. Jackson

Rochelle: Christopher J. Sedlock

Rockford: Sara Abdulaziz, Leen M. Abu Al-Rub, Jenna A. Adams, Valeria Aguirre, Emad E. Ahmad, Haifa H. Ali, Alain Almonaci, Mohammed Q. Alshatab, Edgar Altamirano, Jr, Amani Amrani, Morgan J. Anderson, Alejandra Arellano, Danna S. Arellano Rodriguez, Damian T. Banka, Brenda Banuelos Mendez, Garrett J. Barrick, Monica A. Bautista, Austin T. Bentley, Jackson O. Bergsten, Connor Z. Bernardo, Daniella S. Blanco, Emilio J. Brito, Bryce C. Broege, Zachary T. Brown, Olivia K. Bruneni, Matthew D. Buazard, Matthew R. Burkins, Michelle S. Carlin, Carla J. Carreno, Carolina M. Carreno, Cesar B. Carreno, Hayley A. Carter, Sebastian Centeno, Andres Chavez, Lauren E. Chester, Olivia S. Clark, Malena J. Coan, Chase A. Comer, Cara L. Conner, Kaitlyn E. Corl, Nathaniel J. Cotton, Christopher J. Couper, Felicity R. Cowgill, Gianna L. Dallman, Alexandra P. Davenport, Simon J. Davis, Timothy J. Davis, Saidee Delavan, Jacob W. Dibenedetto, Joseph V. Divito, Kaw Do, Calvin R. Drew, Stephany Duran, Janelle E. Ekstrom, Maisey J. Eschmeyer, Ariel I. Esquivel, Matthew M. Fisher, Biviana Flores, Bianka C. Franks, Kayla M. Freiberg, Brad M. Frick, Thomas D. Futrell, Michael D. Garang, Jimenia A. Garcia, Ruby Garcia, Ella M. Gasparini, Lauren K. George, Benjamin A. German, Erin T. Giardono, Olivia Gipson, Julien J. Gomez, Jenna M. Green, Seth K. Greve, Asuena M. Gutierrez, Maya G. Hallstrom, Andrew S. Hamlin, Jasimine A. Hanks, Braeden J. Hanners, Asma S. Haque, Richele L. Harmon, Erin K. Harty, Ali Hassan, Shannon R. Havens, Ariana Hernandez Sandoval, Susanna M. Herrmann, Rebecca E. Hillhouse, Hannah R. Hines, Leanna A. Ho, Samantha Hollis, Mckinzie L. Holmes, Emily A. Horst, Htee H. Hser, Alivia G. Hughes, Lucia A. Ibarra Goytia, Hannah I. Jacobson, Macie G. Jakubauskas, Roman S. Johnson, Mackenzie R. Johnston, Allissa K. Jones, Emira Jusufi, Lauren A. Kaczmarek, Baylee E. Kaehler, Michael Kainz, Laura G. Kane, Julia M. Kappes, Allison M. Kassel, Tait M. Kellogg, Vincent T. Kelly, Jr, Jr., Sawyer J. Kiefler, Amanda M. Klein, Jonathan Knezel, Scout D. Kram, Joseph N. Krein, Nathaniel K. Lall, Joshua S. Lamkin, Lucia J. Lanier, Ryan A. Larson, Alexandra G. Laskonis, Allison N. Lawhorn, Brian E. Lee, JR, Gavin A. Lerma, Emily Licon, Zeynab Lomidze, Cassandra Lopez, Alison P. Lowtharp, Cruz K. Marquis, Teagan E. Marshall, Mr. Ryan P. Martineau, Jennifer A. Martinez, Melanie K. Martinovic, Jack D. Marzorati, Carson R. Masters, Claire M. Mathiesen, Zara Maulaee, Alyson R. McNabb, Kassandra E. Medina, Patrick D. Mekalski, Albert E. Mendez, Bryce W. Miller, Jacob R. Miller, Liam N. Miller, Sowmya Monroe, Mario A. Morales-Testa, Margaret R. Myers, Felipe A. Nadalim, Yvette Nava, Kamaijah Neal, Kenadee N. Nelson, MacKenzie P. Nelson, Isaias Nieto, Victor M. Nunez, Luis R. Oceguera, Osaro A. Omozusi, Fatima Paredes, Clinton G. Patterson, Cynthia Perez, Idali Perez, Isabella Perone, Frank S. Perry, Colton M. Peterson, Visouda S. Phounsavath, Lisandro L. Pinedo, Abigail L. Plankenhorn, Sage Plapp, Ah R. Poe, Jason E. Polak, Matthew J. Priola, Nicholas M. Pycior, Ethan P. Quirk, Karen Ramirez, Mayra Ramirez, Ramiro A. Ramirez, Alyssa M. Ranchero, Jordan W. Reeves, Pleh Reh, Poe Reh, Grace K. Reilly, Bailee D. Reynolds, Francesca F. Reynolds, Keagen J. Reynolds, Isaac S. Rios, Janice M. Rivas, Ashley M. Robbins, James M. Robbins, Rodney M. Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Yanit V. Rodriguez, Jesus A. Rodriquez, Mariana Rosales, Malek S. Salem, Misai Santillan, Jacob A. Sarmiento, Braulio Saucedo, Austin M. Schaffer-Snider, Vanessa I. Schoensiegel, Elizabeth M. Schriner, Zachary J. Schwarzbach, Kecia M. Seif, Micah B. Shugart, Ana S. Sierra Escalante, Daniel I. Soberanes Cervantes, Sophie K. Stepanek, Lucas J. Stoner, Adrianna M. Sturms, Cinkhan K. Suum, Michael J. Sweeney, Mackenzie M. Symonds, Gabriellemagdal E. Tan, Ashlynne E. Terry, Kassidy J. Thomas, Celeste Torres, Efren Torres, Hayden Trent, Laurita Uribe Aristizabal, Austin S. Van Aalst, Natalya R. VanAken, Christopher Venable, Milana Vlaovic, Gavin J. Vrana, Jaycee K. Wannaveg, Valerie G. Weaver, Greydon P. Westin, Katie A. Whiting, Kaya A. Williams, Kadence E. Williamson, Ryan R. Wilwers, Adriel D. Yague, Mark Yang, Dharinee B. Yuenyoung, Moe Zar

Rockton: Allison M. Ambrose, Tyler A. Bailey, Gemma L. Baines, Christopher L. Bax, Katie E. Bielski, Blayden C. Colwell, Azure E. Dominguez, Stephanie J. Graupner, Andrew G. Hattoon, Ashley N. Larson, Meaghan L. Maher, Payton L. Mather, Ashton D. Melaas, Connor F. Moist, Logan A. O'Brien, Benjamin R. Otto, Breanna M. Palmer, Nicole A. Peltonen, Joshua X. Ponsones

Roscoe: Michael H. Ahrens, Christopher J. Akelaitis, Joshua E. Armendariz, Matthew R. Baade, Riley J. Bell, Abigail Bennett, McKenzie A. Edwards, Josie M. Foss, Michael R. Galiano, Halle C. Gesner, Kayla C. Green, Elizabeth J. Haffey, William R. Hissong, Nathan N. Houha, Nathen M. Humphrey, Delaney G. Johnson, Eleena A. Johnson, Vitalijs Kurjanovics Kravcenko, Andrew Le, Daisy Medina, Matthew E. Pierce, Derek C. Reibold, Noah R. Roethle, Richard P. Schultz, Riley S. Shannon, Catherine G. Sharp, Colton M. Smeltzer, Raegen E. Tennant, Elizabeth L. Thomas, Kaitlin L. Werle, Kailyn M. Wicker, Tiara H. Willey, Maggie A. Yoho

South Beloit: Gisell Acosta-Delgado, Isis Chavez, Jessica R. Flower, Grace A. Johnson, Morissa G. Kluson, John R. Lynde, Mazie Mawyer, Brynn K. Moseley, Isabel N. Raymundo, Michael D. Stitt, Catherine E. Van Fleet, Savannah A. Weinberg, Maxwell K. Williams

Stillman Valley: Anna C. DeRosso, Logan J. Knouse, Heather D. Potts, Amanda W. Schramm, Carly C. Wubbena

Sycamore: Gage J. Armstrong

Vernon Hills: Asdaq Samir

Winnebago: Allisen S. Badertscher, Caden W. Barr, Taylor B. Bartscher, Jacob P. Bogdonas, Paula J. Cimino, Alexandra P. Horst, Heidi E. Keilback, Lane E. Lindquist, Nicholas Lowery, Reganne M. Massoth, Max D. Monson, Mika R. Monson, Cora E. Mueller, Ashley N. Potter, Tyler J. Singley, Isabella G. Smith, Starlin R. Steele, Jessica C. Terpstra, Kara D. Worden

Yorkville: Zachary N. Weiss

###